Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Polonia Nysa (2-4), III Liga, Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Odra Wodzisław Śląski
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-05 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-07 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Kuznia Ustron | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | canceled | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | GKS II Tychy - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Victoria Częstochowa | 2 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Polonia Nysa
Poland, III Liga, Group 3, match Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Polonia Nysa, start time 2023-06-10 14:00:00 international time.
Odra Wodzisław Śląski and KS Polonia Nysa takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 3, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Polonia Nysa
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | FK San Jv Sumperk - KS Polonia Nysa | 2 - 3 | |
2024-01-31 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - KS Polonia Nysa | 4 - 1 | |
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2023-06-17 | MKS Kluczbork - KS Polonia Nysa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2023-06-10 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Polonia Nysa | 2 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2023-06-03 | Miedź Legnica II - KS Polonia Nysa | 3 - 1 |
Standings
III Liga, Group 3 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia Bytom | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 68:35 | 75 |
2
|
Raków Częstochowa II | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 64:34 | 65 |
3
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 69:42 | 65 |
4
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 73:55 | 60 |
5
|
MKP Carina Gubin | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 47:45 | 54 |
6
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:52 | 51 |
7
|
Górnik Zabrze II | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 68:61 | 51 |
8
|
MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 61:55 | 48 |
9
|
Lechia Zielona Góra | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 51:51 | 47 |
10
|
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:43 | 46 |
11
|
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 64:60 | 46 |
12
|
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 51:61 | 44 |
13
|
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42:56 | 43 |
14
|
Stal Brzeg | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 51:75 | 37 |
15
|
KS Polonia Nysa | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 42:50 | 36 |
16
|
Miedź Legnica II | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 45:63 | 30 |
17
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 57:88 | 28 |
18
|
Chrobry Głogów II | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 42:70 | 25 |