CS ASC Seaca - CS Rapid Buzescu (2-2), Liga 4 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS ASC Seaca
Liga 4 Teleorman | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS ASC Seaca - ACS Steaua Spatarei | 1 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Vârtoape - CS ASC Seaca | 3 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS ASC Seaca - AS Victoria Lunca | 4 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Viitorul Lunca - CS ASC Seaca | 2 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | CS ASC Seaca - ACS Avântul Bragadiru | 1 - 2 |
CS ASC Seaca - CS Rapid Buzescu
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Teleorman, match CS ASC Seaca - CS Rapid Buzescu, start time 2023-05-20 09:30:00 international time.
CS ASC Seaca and CS Rapid Buzescu takes part in the championship Liga 4 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Rapid Buzescu
Liga 4 Teleorman | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Viitorul Piatra - CS Rapid Buzescu | 0 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Rapid Buzescu - CSL Nanov | 0 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Rapid Buzescu - ACS Dinamic Kids Videle | 5 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Steaua Spatarei - CS Rapid Buzescu | 0 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | CS Rapid Buzescu - CS Vârtoape | 10 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 4 Teleorman 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Rapid Buzescu | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 95:33 | 65 |
2
|
ACS Avântul Bragadiru | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:31 | 52 |
3
|
ACS Astra Plosca | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:41 | 49 |
4
|
ACS Voința Săelele 2017 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 70:52 | 46 |
5
|
CSL Nanov | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 60:45 | 42 |
6
|
ACS Steaua Spatarei | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:41 | 42 |
7
|
CS Metalul Peretu | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 58:45 | 41 |
8
|
ACS Drăgănești Vlașca | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 57:50 | 37 |
9
|
ACS Dinamic Kids Videle | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:45 | 32 |
10
|
CS ASC Seaca | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 49:69 | 27 |
11
|
AS Victoria Lunca | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:57 | 26 |
12
|
CS Vârtoape | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 57:82 | 24 |
13
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 32:95 | 23 |
14
|
ACS Ajax Botoroaga | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 25:70 | 16 |