CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Atletic Orbeasca (3-0), Liga 4 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Metalul Peretu
Liga 4 Teleorman | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Dinamic Kids Videle | 1 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Steaua Spatarei - CS Metalul Peretu | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Metalul Peretu - CS Vârtoape | 6 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | AS Victoria Lunca - CS Metalul Peretu | 2 - 4 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | CS Metalul Peretu - CS Viitorul Lunca | 3 - 3 |
CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Atletic Orbeasca
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Teleorman, match CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Atletic Orbeasca, start time 2023-05-20 09:30:00 international time.
CS Metalul Peretu and ACS Atletic Orbeasca takes part in the championship Liga 4 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Atletic Orbeasca
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 7 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Sporting Roșiori II - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 4 Teleorman 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Rapid Buzescu | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 95:33 | 65 |
2
|
ACS Avântul Bragadiru | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:31 | 52 |
3
|
ACS Astra Plosca | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:41 | 49 |
4
|
ACS Voința Săelele 2017 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 70:52 | 46 |
5
|
CSL Nanov | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 60:45 | 42 |
6
|
ACS Steaua Spatarei | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:41 | 42 |
7
|
CS Metalul Peretu | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 58:45 | 41 |
8
|
ACS Drăgănești Vlașca | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 57:50 | 37 |
9
|
ACS Dinamic Kids Videle | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:45 | 32 |
10
|
CS ASC Seaca | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 49:69 | 27 |
11
|
AS Victoria Lunca | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:57 | 26 |
12
|
CS Vârtoape | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 57:82 | 24 |
13
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 32:95 | 23 |
14
|
ACS Ajax Botoroaga | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 25:70 | 16 |