MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska (5-1), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn - RKS Lech Rypin | - | |
2024-08-14 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski - MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 7 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Polonia Bydgoszcz - MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 1 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Unia Wąbrzeźno - MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 0 - 1 |
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska, start time 2024-04-14 10:00:08 international time.
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn and M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Kujawiak Kruszyn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Skrwa Skrwilno - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 3 - 0 | |
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 12 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - RKS Lech Rypin | 3 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 2 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 105:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 82:22 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 112:36 | 68 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 85:61 | 60 |
5
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 68:48 | 58 |
6
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 58 |
7
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49:49 | 51 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 101:63 | 51 |
9
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 61:69 | 50 |
10
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57:46 | 49 |
11
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 64:59 | 49 |
12
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 63:60 | 48 |
13
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 69:59 | 48 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 64:72 | 37 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 55:103 | 31 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:97 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 25:136 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 34 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 14:123 | 3 |