BKS Sparta Brodnica - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo (0-3), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: BKS Sparta Brodnica
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | BKS Sparta Brodnica - SLKS Start Pruszcz | - | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - BKS Sparta Brodnica | 5 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | BKS Sparta Brodnica - Unia Wąbrzeźno | 2 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Chełminianka Chełmno - BKS Sparta Brodnica | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | BKS Sparta Brodnica - SLKS Start Pruszcz | 2 - 1 |
BKS Sparta Brodnica - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match BKS Sparta Brodnica - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo, start time 2024-04-27 13:00:49 international time.
BKS Sparta Brodnica and GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
2024-08-28 | Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 0 - 6 | |
2024-08-15 | GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 4 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | RKS Lech Rypin - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 11 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 1 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 105:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 82:22 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 112:36 | 68 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 85:61 | 60 |
5
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 68:48 | 58 |
6
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 58 |
7
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49:49 | 51 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 101:63 | 51 |
9
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 61:69 | 50 |
10
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57:46 | 49 |
11
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 64:59 | 49 |
12
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 63:60 | 48 |
13
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 69:59 | 48 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 64:72 | 37 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 55:103 | 31 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:97 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 25:136 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 34 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 14:123 | 3 |