ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani (6-0), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Atletic Orbeasca
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 7 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Sporting Roșiori II - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 3 - 0 |
ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani, start time 2024-04-28 09:30:00 international time.
ACS Atletic Orbeasca and ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani - AS Rapid Urluiu | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACSC Putineiu - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani - AS Inter Purani | 2 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Spicul Balaci - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 0 - 8 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |