ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca (3-0), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Flacara Lita
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | AS Spicul Balaci - ACS Flacara Lita | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | ACS Flacara Lita - C.S Athletic Segarcea Vale | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | CS Teleormanul Troianul - ACS Flacara Lita | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Viitorul Saceni | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | CS Flacara Calinesti - ACS Flacara Lita | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | ACS Flacara Lita - CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACSC Putineiu | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Inter Purani - ACS Flacara Lita | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Flacara Lita - AS Spicul Balaci | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Viitorul Saceni - ACS Flacara Lita | 10 - 3 |
ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca, start time 2024-05-04 09:30:00 international time.
ACS Flacara Lita and ACS Atletic Orbeasca takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Atletic Orbeasca
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 7 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Sporting Roșiori II - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |