BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław (1-2), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | Polonia Bydgoszcz - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-17 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Wda Świecie | 2 - 3 | |
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - UKS Lider Włocławek | 3 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 1 - 2 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław, start time 2024-06-02 10:00:42 international time.
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz and KS Cuiavia Inowrocław takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | - | |
2024-08-10 | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 1 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 0 - 5 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 2 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 1 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 105:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 82:22 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 112:36 | 68 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 85:61 | 60 |
5
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 68:48 | 58 |
6
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 58 |
7
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49:49 | 51 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 101:63 | 51 |
9
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 61:69 | 50 |
10
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57:46 | 49 |
11
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 64:59 | 49 |
12
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 63:60 | 48 |
13
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 69:59 | 48 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 64:72 | 37 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 55:103 | 31 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:97 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 25:136 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 34 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 14:123 | 3 |