KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock (2-5), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | - | |
2024-08-10 | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 1 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 0 - 5 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 2 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 1 - 2 |
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock, start time 2024-06-08 14:00:01 international time.
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław and LKS Pomorzanin Serock takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Pomorzanin Serock
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | - | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 2 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 105:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 82:22 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 112:36 | 68 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 85:61 | 60 |
5
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 68:48 | 58 |
6
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 58 |
7
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49:49 | 51 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 101:63 | 51 |
9
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 61:69 | 50 |
10
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57:46 | 49 |
11
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 64:59 | 49 |
12
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 63:60 | 48 |
13
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 69:59 | 48 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 64:72 | 37 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 55:103 | 31 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:97 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 25:136 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 34 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 14:123 | 3 |