Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Warta Sieradz (3-2), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
III Liga, Group 2 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Sokół Kleczew - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Gryf Słupsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | Noteć Czarnków - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta Wolin | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Wda Świecie | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | TKS Elana Toruń - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - KSS Kotwica Kórnik | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Błękitni Stargard | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | GKS Gedania Gdańsk - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 - 2 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Warta Sieradz
World, Club Friendly Games, match Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Warta Sieradz, start time 2024-07-23 15:00:00 international time.
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce and KS Warta Sieradz takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Warta Sieradz
III Liga, Group 1 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KS Warta Sieradz | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | KS Warta Sieradz - Unia Skierniewice | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | ŁKS Łomża - KS Warta Sieradz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | KS Warta Sieradz - Jagiellonia II Białystok | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | MLKS Victoria Sulejówek - KS Warta Sieradz | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Warta Sieradz - Wisła II Płock | live | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Warta Sieradz | 1 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | KS Warta Sieradz - Pelikan Łowicz | 0 - 5 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | Stomil Olsztyn - KS Warta Sieradz | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Warta Sieradz - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |