KS Górnik Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław (1-3), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Górnik Polkowice
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Miedź Legnica II - KS Górnik Polkowice | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | KS Górnik Polkowice - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | MKP Carina Gubin - KS Górnik Polkowice | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | KS Górnik Polkowice - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-06 | Ślęza Wrocław - KS Górnik Polkowice | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Górnik Polkowice - Stal Brzeg | live | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Polonia Slubice - KS Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | KS Górnik Polkowice - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Podlesianka Katowice - KS Górnik Polkowice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Górnik Polkowice - MKS Kluczbork | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2
|
3.6
|
3
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
KS Górnik Polkowice + Ślęza Wrocław Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Górnik Polkowice Without clean sheet 6
KS Górnik Polkowice More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
KS Górnik Polkowice Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Personal meetings
KS Górnik Polkowice + Ślęza Wrocław More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
KS Górnik Polkowice + Ślęza Wrocław Both teams scoring 5 of 7
KS Górnik Polkowice + Ślęza Wrocław Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
KS Górnik Polkowice Wins 3
KS Górnik Polkowice Without clean sheet 4
Ślęza Wrocław Without clean sheet 3
KS Górnik Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław
World, Club Friendly Games, match KS Górnik Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław, start time 2024-07-27 09:00:00 international time.
KS Górnik Polkowice and Ślęza Wrocław takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ślęza Wrocław
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Ślęza Wrocław | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-20 | Ślęza Wrocław - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Górnik Zabrze II - Ślęza Wrocław | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-11 | Ślęza Wrocław - Lechia Zielona Góra | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-06 | Ślęza Wrocław - KS Górnik Polkowice | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Ślęza Wrocław | live | 0 - 0 |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-20 | Miedź Legnica II - Ślęza Wrocław | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Ślęza Wrocław - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | MKP Carina Gubin - Ślęza Wrocław | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Ślęza Wrocław - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |