Kujawiak Kruszyn - Gopło Kruszwica (3-5), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kujawiak Kruszyn
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Kujawiak Kruszyn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zdrój Ciechocinek - Kujawiak Kruszyn | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Kujawiak Kruszyn - Gopło Kruszwica | 3 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kujawiak Kruszyn - Noteć Gębice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - Kujawiak Kruszyn | 4 - 1 |
Kujawiak Kruszyn - Gopło Kruszwica
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match Kujawiak Kruszyn - Gopło Kruszwica, start time 2024-08-18 15:00:00 international time.
Kujawiak Kruszyn and Gopło Kruszwica takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Gopło Kruszwica
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Notecianka Pakość - Gopło Kruszwica | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Gopło Kruszwica - Start Stawki | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Kujawiak Kruszyn - Gopło Kruszwica | 3 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gopło Kruszwica - MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1 - 8 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LTP Lubanie - Gopło Kruszwica | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 9 |
2
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
3
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 |
4
|
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
6
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
7
|
Legia Chełmża | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:11 | 4 |
9
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 3 |
10
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Gryf Sicienko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
12
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
13
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 1 |
14
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
15
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
16
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Start Stawki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 12 |
2
|
Skrwa Skrwilno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
3
|
Noteć Gębice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | 7 |
5
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
7
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 6 |
8
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
9
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
10
|
Pałuczanka Żnin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
11
|
Mień Lipno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | 3 |
12
|
LTP Lubanie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:17 | 3 |
13
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | 2 |
14
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
15
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 0 |
16
|
Kujawy Markowice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |