Polonia Slubice - Unia Turza Śląska , III Liga, Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Polonia Slubice
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Polonia Slubice - Podlesianka Katowice | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Slubice | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | Polonia Slubice - Śląsk Wrocław II | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Slubice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | Polonia Slubice - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Górnik Zabrze II - Polonia Slubice | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Polonia Slubice - KS Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Polonia Slubice | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Polonia Slubice - Lechia Zielona Góra | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Miedź Legnica II - Polonia Slubice | 4 - 2 |
Polonia Slubice - Unia Turza Śląska
Poland, III Liga, Group 3, match Polonia Slubice - Unia Turza Śląska, start time 2024-09-07 14:00:00 international time.
Polonia Slubice and Unia Turza Śląska takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 3, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Unia Turza Śląska
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | MKP Carina Gubin - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-29 | Unia Turza Śląska - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-20 | Ślęza Wrocław - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Unia Turza Śląska - Stal Brzeg | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | Polonia Slubice - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Unia Turza Śląska - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Podlesianka Katowice - Unia Turza Śląska | 0 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Unia Turza Śląska - MKS Kluczbork | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Śląsk Wrocław II - Unia Turza Śląska | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Unia Turza Śląska - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | 14 |
2
|
Śląsk Wrocław II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | 13 |
3
|
Miedź Legnica II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 13 |
4
|
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | 12 |
5
|
MKS Kluczbork | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 11 |
6
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 |
7
|
Unia Turza Śląska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
8
|
MKP Carina Gubin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 9 |
9
|
Lechia Zielona Góra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 11 |
10
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 8 |
11
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 7 |
11
|
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 7 |
13
|
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
14
|
KS Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 |
15
|
Górnik Zabrze II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | 3 |
16
|
Stal Brzeg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 2 |
17
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | 2 |
18
|
Polonia Slubice | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | 1 |