ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II - AS Progresul Nireș , Liga 5 Cluj — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | ACS FC Bonțida - ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II - AS Unirea Iclod II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | ACS Înfrățirea Livada - ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II - AS Progresul Nireș | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | AS Energia Mănăstirea - ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II | - |
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II - AS Progresul Nireș
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Cluj, match ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II - AS Progresul Nireș, start time 2024-09-08 08:00:46 international time.
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II and AS Progresul Nireș takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Progresul Nireș
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | AS Progresul Nireș - AS Vulturul Bunești | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | AS Zorile Buza - AS Progresul Nireș | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | AS Progresul Nireș - AS Avântul Panticeu | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II - AS Progresul Nireș | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | AS Progresul Nireș - ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | - | |
Cupa României Cluj | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-25 | ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci - AS Progresul Nireș | canceled | |
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur - AS Progresul Nireș | 6 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Progresul Nireș - AS Avântul Panticeu | 7 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS FC Bonțida - AS Progresul Nireș | 1 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Progresul Nireș - AS Unirea Iclod II | 8 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Urca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
AS FC Câmpia Turzii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
ACS Inter Turda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
ACS Iara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
ACS Amicii Turda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
ACS Flacăra Grindeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
AS Zorile Buza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
AS Recolta Frata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj Seria Est 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ACS Speranța Jucu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
CS Atletic Borșa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Fodora Vultureni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj Seria Vest 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
ACS Someșul Rece 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ACS Minerul Aghireș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
AS Viitorul Gârbău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |