Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Slubice , III Liga, Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Ślęza Wrocław | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | Stal Brzeg - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Slubice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Podlesianka Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | MKS Kluczbork - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | postponed | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-20 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Śląsk Wrocław II | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Unia Turza Śląska - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 0 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Slubice
Poland, III Liga, Group 3, match Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Slubice, start time 2024-09-14 15:00:00 international time.
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra and Polonia Slubice takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 3, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Polonia Slubice
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | Polonia Slubice - Podlesianka Katowice | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Slubice | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | Polonia Slubice - Śląsk Wrocław II | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Slubice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | Polonia Slubice - Unia Turza Śląska | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | Górnik Zabrze II - Polonia Slubice | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Polonia Slubice - KS Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Polonia Slubice | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Polonia Slubice - Lechia Zielona Góra | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Miedź Legnica II - Polonia Slubice | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | 14 |
2
|
Śląsk Wrocław II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | 13 |
3
|
Miedź Legnica II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 13 |
4
|
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | 12 |
5
|
MKS Kluczbork | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 11 |
6
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 |
7
|
Unia Turza Śląska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
8
|
MKP Carina Gubin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 9 |
9
|
Lechia Zielona Góra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 11 |
10
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 8 |
11
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 7 |
11
|
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 7 |
13
|
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
14
|
KS Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 |
15
|
Górnik Zabrze II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | 3 |
16
|
Stal Brzeg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 2 |
17
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | 2 |
18
|
Polonia Slubice | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | 1 |