ACS Minerul Aghireș – team performance Football,
ACS Minerul Aghireș
Events
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-27 | ACS Minerul Aghireș - ACS Viitorul Poieni | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-20 | ACS Minerul Aghireș - AS Viitorul Gârbău | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-13 | ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca - ACS Minerul Aghireș | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-06 | ACS Minerul Aghireș - AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-29 | AFC Someșul Gilău - ACS Minerul Aghireș | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-22 | ACS Minerul Aghireș - ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | - |
ACS Minerul Aghireș
Football, Team ACS Minerul Aghireș.
ACS Minerul Aghireș takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Liga 5 Cluj.
In the team ACS Minerul Aghireș 0 players.
Team Next Match ACS Minerul Aghireș will take place 2024-09-22 10:00:48: ACS Minerul Aghireș ASFC Voința Sâncraiu . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Tournaments
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Urca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
AS FC Câmpia Turzii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
ACS Inter Turda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
ACS Iara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
ACS Amicii Turda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
ACS Flacăra Grindeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
AS Zorile Buza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
AS Recolta Frata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj Seria Est 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ACS Speranța Jucu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
CS Atletic Borșa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
AS Fodora Vultureni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj Seria Vest 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
ACS Someșul Rece 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ACS Minerul Aghireș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
AS Viitorul Gârbău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |