|
Divize B
|
Il giro 2
|
2024-08-17
|
FK OLYMPIE BREZOVA
-
FK Usti Nad Labem II
|
|
2 - 3
|
2024-08-17
|
SK Hrebec
-
FK Ostrov
|
|
1 - 2
|
2024-08-17
|
Predni Kopanina
-
SK Slany
|
|
0 - 3
|
2024-08-17
|
Neratovice Byskovice
-
Admira PR B
|
|
5 - 1
|
2024-08-18
|
FK Meteor Praga VIII
-
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
|
|
3 - 1
|
2024-08-17
|
SK Steti
-
SK Český Brod
|
|
1 - 0
|
2024-08-17
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
-
Sokolov
|
|
4 - 1
|
2024-08-18
|
Tempo Prague
-
Slavia Karlovy Vary
|
|
2 - 2
|
Il giro 3
|
2024-08-24
|
Sokolov
-
SK Hrebec
|
|
2 - 0
|
2024-08-25
|
Admira PR B
-
FK Meteor Praga VIII
|
|
1 - 4
|
2024-08-24
|
FK Ostrov
-
Neratovice Byskovice
|
|
1 - 0
|
2024-08-25
|
FK Usti Nad Labem II
-
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
|
0 - 3
|
2024-08-24
|
SK Slany
-
FK OLYMPIE BREZOVA
|
|
2 - 2
|
2024-08-24
|
SK Český Brod
-
Tempo Prague
|
|
2 - 2
|
2024-08-24
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary
-
Predni Kopanina
|
|
2 - 2
|
2024-08-24
|
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
-
SK Steti
|
|
0 - 1
|
Il giro 4
|
2024-08-31
|
FK OLYMPIE BREZOVA
-
Slavia Karlovy Vary
|
|
2 - 2
|
2024-08-31
|
SK Hrebec
-
FK Usti Nad Labem II
|
|
4 - 3
|
2024-08-31
|
Predni Kopanina
-
SK Český Brod
|
|
2 - 1
|
2024-08-31
|
Neratovice Byskovice
-
Sokolov
|
|
1 - 1
|
2024-09-01
|
FK Meteor Praga VIII
-
FK Ostrov
|
|
-
|
2024-08-31
|
SK Steti
-
Tempo Prague
|
|
0 - 3
|
2024-08-31
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
-
SK Slany
|
|
0 - 1
|
2024-08-31
|
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
-
Admira PR B
|
|
2 - 1
|
Il giro 5
|
2024-09-07
|
Sokolov
-
FK Meteor Praga VIII
|
|
-
|
2024-09-08
|
Admira PR B
-
SK Steti
|
|
-
|
2024-09-07
|
FK Ostrov
-
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
|
|
-
|
2024-09-08
|
FK Usti Nad Labem II
-
Neratovice Byskovice
|
|
-
|
2024-09-06
|
SK Slany
-
SK Hrebec
|
|
-
|
2024-09-07
|
SK Český Brod
-
FK OLYMPIE BREZOVA
|
|
-
|
2024-09-07
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary
-
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
|
-
|
2024-09-07
|
Tempo Prague
-
Predni Kopanina
|
|
-
|
Il giro 6
|
2024-09-14
|
FK OLYMPIE BREZOVA
-
Tempo Prague
|
|
-
|
2024-09-14
|
SK Hrebec
-
Slavia Karlovy Vary
|
|
-
|
2024-09-14
|
Neratovice Byskovice
-
SK Slany
|
|
-
|
2024-09-14
|
SK Steti
-
Predni Kopanina
|
|
-
|
2024-09-14
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
-
SK Český Brod
|
|
-
|
2024-09-14
|
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
-
Sokolov
|
|
-
|