XScore
Xscore
de
en
de
es
ru
fr
zh
tr
el
it
nl
pt
+05:30
UTC-12:00
2024-06-25 02:00
UTC-11:00
2024-06-25 03:00
UTC-10:00
2024-06-25 04:00
UTC-09:30
2024-06-25 04:30
UTC-09:00
2024-06-25 05:00
UTC-08:00
2024-06-25 06:00
UTC-07:00
2024-06-25 07:00
UTC-06:00
2024-06-25 08:00
UTC-05:00
2024-06-25 09:00
UTC-04:00
2024-06-25 10:00
UTC-03:30
2024-06-25 10:30
UTC-03:00
2024-06-25 11:00
UTC-02:00
2024-06-25 12:00
UTC-01:00
2024-06-25 13:00
UTC-00:00
2024-06-25 14:00
UTC+01:00
2024-06-25 15:00
UTC+02:00
2024-06-25 16:00
UTC+03:00
2024-06-25 17:00
UTC+03:30
2024-06-25 17:30
UTC+04:00
2024-06-25 18:00
UTC+04:30
2024-06-25 18:30
UTC+05:00
2024-06-25 19:00
UTC+05:30
2024-06-25 19:30
UTC+06:00
2024-06-25 20:00
UTC+06:30
2024-06-25 20:30
UTC+07:00
2024-06-25 21:00
UTC+08:00
2024-06-25 22:00
UTC+08:45
2024-06-25 22:45
UTC+09:00
2024-06-25 23:00
UTC+09:30
2024-06-25 23:30
UTC+10:00
2024-06-26 00:00
UTC+10:30
2024-06-26 00:30
UTC+11:00
2024-06-26 01:00
UTC+12:00
2024-06-26 02:00
UTC+13:00
2024-06-26 03:00
UTC+13:45
2024-06-26 03:45
UTC+14:00
2024-06-26 04:00
Toggle theme
Light
Dark
Auto
Ratings
ATP Rating
WTA Rating
Fußball
8
Tennis
65
Basketball
2
Eishockey
0
Volleyball
0
Handball
2
Poland Amateur
Fußball
/
Poland Amateuraller Turniere und Wettbewerbe
IV. Liga - Małopolska (wschód)
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1
IV LIGA "Forbet"
IV Liga - Łódzkie
IV. LIga - Małopolska (zachód)
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska
IV. Liga - Lubelska
IV. Liga - Małopolska
IV. Liga - Podkarpacka
IV. Liga - Podlaska
IV. Liga - Pomorska
IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski
IV. Liga - Śląska
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I
Klasa Okręgowa - Bytom-Zabrze
Klasa Okręgowa - Katowice Sosnowiec
Klasa Okręgowa - Krosno
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska
Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik
Klasa Okręgowa - Stalowa Wola
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów
Klasa Okręgowa - Wadowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska
Klasa Okręgowa - Świętokrzyska
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz
Kraków Klasa Okręgowa
Liga Okręgowa - Płock
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa
Puchar Polski - Świętokrzyski ZPN
Puchar Polski K-PZPN
Puchar Polski MZPN
Puchar Polski MZPN-Warszawa
Puchar Polski PomZPN
Puchar Polski WZPN - Kalisz
Puchar Polski WZPN
V. Liga - Małopolska
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska
ZZPN Szczecin Cup