Events: Panthere Sportive du Nde
2022-07-12 | Panthere Sportive du Nde - Academie De Ngoundal | 4 - 0 | |
Elite One | |||
2022-07-01 | Yafoot FC - Panthere Sportive du Nde | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2022-06-26 | Panthere Sportive du Nde - AS Fortuna | 5 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2022-06-23 | Panthere Sportive du Nde - Apejes de Mfou | 3 - 2 | |
2022-06-23 | Panthere Sportive du Nde - Apejes de Mfou | canceled |
Panthere Sportive du Nde - AS Fortuna
Cameroon, Elite One, match Panthere Sportive du Nde - AS Fortuna, start time 2022-06-26 14:30:00 international time.
Panthere Sportive du Nde and AS Fortuna takes part in the championship Elite One, Cameroon.
The match will take place at the stadium Stade Municipal de Bangangte in the city Bangangte, Cameroon.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Fortuna
Elite One | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-02 | AS Fortuna - Bamboutos FC de Mbouda | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-28 | Apejes de Mfou - AS Fortuna | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-04-23 | AS Fortuna - PWD Bamenda | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-04-20 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua - AS Fortuna | 2 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-16 | AS Fortuna - Avion Academy FC | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Group B: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eding Sport FC | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 29:12 | 47 |
2
|
Coton Sport de Garoua | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:14 | 42 |
3
|
PWD Bamenda | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:22 | 33 |
4
|
Fovu de Baham | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 20:19 | 33 |
5
|
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:21 | 32 |
6
|
UMS de Loum | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:19 | 31 |
7
|
Avion Academy FC | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 20:20 | 27 |
8
|
Renaissance de Ngoumou | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:30 | 23 |
9
|
Dragon FC Yaounde | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:36 | 23 |
10
|
Yafoot FC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:25 | 22 |
11
|
New Star de Douala | 22 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 17:29 | 22 |
12
|
Ofta de Kribi | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 17:33 | 19 |
Group A: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Astres FC de Douala | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 35:17 | 50 |
2
|
Canon Yaoundé | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36:21 | 48 |
3
|
Colombe FC | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47:28 | 40 |
4
|
Union Sportive de Douala | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28:24 | 36 |
5
|
Feutcheu FC | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 29:27 | 36 |
6
|
Stade Renard | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32:27 | 34 |
7
|
Apejes de Mfou | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 26:29 | 34 |
8
|
AS Fortuna | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 42:42 | 29 |
9
|
Yong Sports Academy | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22:26 | 28 |
10
|
Fauve Azur de Yaounde | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 36:41 | 27 |
11
|
Panthere Sportive du Nde | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28:36 | 27 |
12
|
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaoundé | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17:42 | 14 |
13
|
Racing de Bafoussam | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 20:38 | 13 |
Location
Cameroon
Country
Bangangte
City
Stade Municipal de Bangangte
Stadium