Events: AC Barnechea
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | AC Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | AC Barnechea - Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-07 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Magallanes | postponed |
AC Barnechea - Deportes Copiapó
Chile, Primera B, match AC Barnechea - Deportes Copiapó, start time 2022-07-25 19:00:00 international time.
AC Barnechea and Deportes Copiapó takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Copiapó
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | CD Municipal Mejillones Sadp - Deportes Copiapó | - | |
Primera Division | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-02 | Colo Colo - Deportes Copiapó | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Copiapó - Audax Italiano | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Everton de Viña del Mar - Deportes Copiapó | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Copiapó - Cobreloa | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-03 | Palestino - Deportes Copiapó | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Magallanes | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 61:23 | 72 |
2
|
Cobreloa | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 41:24 | 68 |
3
|
Deportes Copiapó | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 46:34 | 52 |
4
|
Unión San Felipe | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 38:35 | 52 |
5
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 36:31 | 47 |
6
|
Universidad de Concepción | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42:34 | 46 |
7
|
Rangers de Talca | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 39:40 | 46 |
8
|
AC Barnechea | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 47:43 | 44 |
9
|
Santiago Wanderers | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37:37 | 42 |
10
|
Deportes Temuco | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31:41 | 38 |
11
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34:39 | 36 |
12
|
Deportes Iquique | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 31:38 | 35 |
13
|
Deportes Recoleta | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 34:41 | 34 |
14
|
Santiago Morning | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37:47 | 34 |
15
|
San Luis de Quillota | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 27:42 | 34 |
16
|
Deportes Melipilla | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 30:49 | 30 |
17
|
Arturo Fernández Vial | 32 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 26:39 | 26 |