Events: FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Vršac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-28 | FK Mladost GAT - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 1 - 1 |
FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Mladost Lučani
Serbia, Superliga, match FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Mladost Lučani, start time 2022-07-31 19:00:00 international time.
FK Kolubara Lazarevac and FK Mladost Lučani takes part in the championship Superliga, Serbia.
Head Referee - Pavle Tomic. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Pavle Tomic played 19 matches, noted 83 of yellow cards and 4 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Mladost Lučani
Superliga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lučani | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-17 | FK Mladost Lučani - FK TSC Bačka Topola | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Partizan - FK Mladost Lučani | 3 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Mladost Lučani - FK Crvena zvezda | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Radnički 1923 - FK Mladost Lučani | 3 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-26 | FK Čukarički - FK Mladost Lučani | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Superliga: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Crvena zvezda | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 81:14 | 82 |
2
|
FK TSC Bačka Topola | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 52:22 | 62 |
3
|
FK Čukarički | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 56:31 | 62 |
4
|
FK Partizan | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57:28 | 57 |
5
|
FK Vojvodina | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 47:27 | 54 |
6
|
FK Novi Pazar | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:31 | 50 |
7
|
FK Voždovac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 24:42 | 39 |
8
|
FK Radnički 1923 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 29:30 | 37 |
9
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 23:45 | 37 |
10
|
FK Napredak Kruševac | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 22:31 | 31 |
11
|
FK Radnički Niš | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:51 | 29 |
12
|
FK Javor Ivanjica | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28:49 | 29 |
13
|
FK Spartak Subotica | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:43 | 25 |
14
|
FK Mladost Lučani | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32:52 | 23 |
15
|
FK Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 21:44 | 23 |
16
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 20:45 | 20 |
Championship Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Crvena zvezda | 37 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 96:19 | 97 |
2
|
FK TSC Bačka Topola | 37 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 66:32 | 75 |
3
|
FK Čukarički | 37 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 65:38 | 75 |
4
|
FK Partizan | 37 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 68:34 | 71 |
5
|
FK Vojvodina | 37 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 59:35 | 63 |
6
|
FK Novi Pazar | 37 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 40:49 | 51 |
7
|
FK Voždovac | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 29:52 | 46 |
8
|
FK Radnički 1923 | 37 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 37:43 | 42 |
Relegation Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Napredak Kruševac | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 27:37 | 39 |
2
|
FK Spartak Subotica | 37 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 38:49 | 39 |
3
|
FK Mladost Lučani | 37 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 40:57 | 38 |
4
|
FK Javor Ivanjica | 37 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 35:56 | 37 |
5
|
FK Radnik Surdulica | 37 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 28:50 | 35 |
6
|
FK Radnički Niš | 37 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 37:61 | 35 |
7
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 28:57 | 32 |
8
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 25:49 | 30 |
Referee
Pavle Tomic
19
Total games
4.37
Average per match
0.26
Average per match