Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-2-1
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Bartosz Neugebauer | G | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
25 | Kacper Kasperowicz | D | |||
47 | Damian Byrtek | D | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Mateusz Bartosiak | D | 23 | ||
11 | Kamil Mazek | M | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Pawel Czajkowski | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Filip Karbowy | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
28 | Michal Mikolajczyk | D | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Tomasz Mikołajczak | F | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
77 | Łukasz Wolsztyński | F | 28 | 0,4M+ | |
30 | Szymon Skrzypczak | F | 33 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
33 | Sebastian Sobolewski | G | |||
24 | Maciej Bialczyk | D | |||
45 | Mateusz Cegielka | M | 22 | ||
10 | Robert Janicki | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Bartłomiej Kalinkowski | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
22 | Szymon Strozynski | M | 18 | ||
7 | Adam Ryczkowski | F | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Patryk Tuszyński | F | 33 | 0,3M+ | |
78 | Sebastian Golak |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
40.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Karol Dybowski | G | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
13 | Jakub Kuzdra | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
31 | Oliver Práznovský | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Mavroudis Bougaidis | D | 30 | ||
11 | Artur Bogusz | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Jaka Kolenc | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Robert Mandrysz | M | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Mateusz Bochnak | F | 25 | ||
71 | Sebastian Steblecki | F | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
77 | Dawid Hanc | ||||
10 | Rafał Wolsztyński | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Damian Węglarz | G | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Maksym Iwanowicz | D | |||
89 | Mateusz Machaj | M | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
3 | Michal Michalec | M | 36 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Eryk Pieczarka | M | 18 | ||
99 | Milosz Jozwiak | F | 19 | ||
25 | Patryk Kusztal | F | 19 | ||
29 | Pawel Tupaj | F | 23 | ||
27 | Kamil Wojtyra | F | 26 |
Events: MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Polonia Bytom | - | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-06 | GKS Jastrzębie - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-26 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-21 | Zagłębie Lubin II - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-13 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Kraków | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-07 | Radunia Stężyca - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 |
Match stats
14 | Corner kicks | 4 |
2 | Yellow cards | 2 |
0 | Red cards | 0 |
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów
Poland, I Liga, match MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów, start time 2022-07-31 16:00:00 international time.
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice and Chrobry Głogów takes part in the championship I Liga, Poland.
Head Referee - Sylwester Rasmus. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Sylwester Rasmus played 36 matches, noted 174 of yellow cards and 12 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Chrobry Głogów
I Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów | - | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-29 | Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-25 | Motor Lublin - Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-20 | OKS Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-13 | Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica | 0 - 0 |
Standings
I Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | Goals | PTS | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 19 | 6 | 58:36 | 66 |
2
|
Ruch Chorzów | 34 | 17 | 6 | 48:33 | 62 |
3
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 34 | 16 | 5 | 55:37 | 61 |
4
|
Wisła Kraków | 34 | 18 | 10 | 61:38 | 60 |
5
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 34 | 16 | 8 | 49:36 | 58 |
6
|
Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 14 | 11 | 57:44 | 51 |
7
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 12 | 9 | 56:47 | 49 |
8
|
MZKS Arka Gdynia | 34 | 13 | 12 | 56:45 | 48 |
9
|
Chrobry Głogów | 34 | 12 | 12 | 44:53 | 46 |
10
|
GKS Katowice | 34 | 10 | 10 | 41:39 | 44 |
11
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 10 | 12 | 33:43 | 42 |
12
|
Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 9 | 12 | 40:45 | 40 |
13
|
GKS Tychy | 34 | 10 | 15 | 46:52 | 39 |
14
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 34 | 9 | 14 | 43:51 | 38 |
15
|
OKS Odra Opole | 34 | 10 | 17 | 39:48 | 37 |
16
|
Skra Częstochowa | 34 | 9 | 21 | 19:50 | 31 |
17
|
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 5 | 17 | 35:57 | 27 |
18
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 5 | 17 | 28:54 | 27 |
Referee
Sylwester Rasmus
36
Total games
4.83
Average per match
0.42
Average per match