FK Litex Lovech - Ludogorets B (3-1), Vtora Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Litex Lovech
Vtora Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Dunav Ruse - FK Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Litex Lovech - FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Spartak Varna - FK Litex Lovech | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Litex Lovech - OFK Belasitsa Petrich | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | OFC Bdin 1923 Vidin - FK Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 |
FK Litex Lovech - Ludogorets B
Bulgaria, Vtora Liga, match FK Litex Lovech - Ludogorets B, start time 2022-08-15 17:00:00 international time.
FK Litex Lovech and Ludogorets B takes part in the championship Vtora Liga, Bulgaria.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ludogorets B
Vtora Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Maritsa Plovdiv - Ludogorets B | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ludogorets B - FK Spartak Varna | 1 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | OFK Belasitsa Petrich - Ludogorets B | 2 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-03 | Ludogorets B - OFC Bdin 1923 Vidin | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Ludogorets B | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Vtora Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 60:17 | 74 |
2
|
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 47:22 | 63 |
3
|
FK Krumovgrad | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43:33 | 60 |
4
|
Ludogorets B | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 42:35 | 57 |
5
|
FK Sportist Svoge | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41:40 | 52 |
6
|
FK Dunav Ruse | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 47:38 | 50 |
7
|
FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 36:46 | 47 |
8
|
FK Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 31:34 | 44 |
9
|
FK Litex Lovech | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 32:28 | 44 |
10
|
PFK Montana 1921 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37:39 | 44 |
11
|
OFK Spartak Pleven | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 44:44 | 42 |
12
|
OFK Belasitsa Petrich | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 33:41 | 41 |
13
|
FK Dobrudzha Dobrich | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 38:40 | 39 |
14
|
FK Strumska Slava Radomir | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 35:44 | 39 |
15
|
FC Minyor Pernik | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 33:35 | 38 |
16
|
FK Sozopol | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 32:52 | 38 |
17
|
FC Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34:50 | 36 |
18
|
PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 25:52 | 28 |