Korona Kielce II - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (2-1), III Liga, Group 4 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Korona Kielce II
IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-09 | MKS Neptun Końskie - Korona Kielce II | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-05 | Korona Kielce II - LKS Stal Kunów | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | GKS Arka Pawłów - Korona Kielce II | 0 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | Korona Kielce II - Wisła Sandomierz | 6 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Hetman Włoszczowa - Korona Kielce II | 3 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | Korona Kielce II - GKS Zio-Max Nowiny | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Korona Kielce II - Pogoń Staszów | 2 - 0 |
Korona Kielce II - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Poland, III Liga, Group 4, match Korona Kielce II - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, start time 2022-08-17 15:00:00 international time.
Korona Kielce II and KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 4, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Garbarnia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-31 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-24 | Karpaty Krosno - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 0 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-18 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Star Starachowice | 2 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | Czarni Połaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 2 |
Standings
III Liga, Group 4 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 67:27 | 71 |
2
|
Avia Świdnik | 33 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 54:26 | 65 |
3
|
Wieczysta Kraków | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 72:35 | 64 |
4
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 61:36 | 58 |
5
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 33 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 61:40 | 54 |
6
|
Wisłoka Dębica | 33 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 52:46 | 52 |
7
|
Cracovia Kraków II | 33 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 64:47 | 51 |
8
|
Sokół Sieniawa | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 56:64 | 47 |
9
|
Czarni Połaniec | 33 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 47:55 | 47 |
10
|
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 43:58 | 43 |
11
|
Podhale Nowy Targ | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 56:45 | 42 |
12
|
KS Wiązownica | 33 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 48:58 | 40 |
13
|
Unia Tarnów | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43:66 | 40 |
14
|
Korona Kielce II | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 60:54 | 39 |
15
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 44:47 | 37 |
16
|
ŁKS Łagów | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 27:60 | 37 |
17
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 40:87 | 27 |
18
|
KS Lublinianka | 33 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 43:87 | 23 |