Club Comunicaciones - Satsaid (0-1), Primera Division, Women — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Club Comunicaciones
Primera Division, Women | |||
Round 21 | |||
2022-09-25 | Club Comunicaciones - Independiente | 0 - 6 | |
Round 20 | |||
2022-09-17 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Club Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2022-09-12 | Club Comunicaciones - River Plate | 0 - 6 | |
Round 18 | |||
2022-09-05 | Villa San Carlos - Club Comunicaciones | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2022-08-29 | Club Comunicaciones - Satsaid | 0 - 1 |
Club Comunicaciones - Satsaid
Argentina, Primera Division, Women, match Club Comunicaciones - Satsaid, start time 2022-08-29 13:40:00 international time.
Club Comunicaciones and Satsaid takes part in the championship Primera Division, Women, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Satsaid
Primera Division, Women | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Satsaid - Independiente | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-23 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Satsaid | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Satsaid - Rosario Central | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Belgrano - Satsaid | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Satsaid - San Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | CA Banfield - Satsaid | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | Satsaid - Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-06 | Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - Satsaid | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Primera A, Women: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 71:6 | 56 |
2
|
UAI Urquiza | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 69:10 | 55 |
3
|
Racing Club | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | 47 |
4
|
River Plate | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 56:11 | 45 |
5
|
San Lorenzo | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 50:18 | 42 |
6
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:32 | 34 |
7
|
CA Huracán | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | 34 |
8
|
Lanús | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:35 | 33 |
9
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 33:21 | 32 |
10
|
Independiente | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 43:25 | 28 |
11
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26:23 | 28 |
12
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 23:35 | 28 |
13
|
Rosario Central | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:27 | 26 |
14
|
Platense | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | 23 |
15
|
Satsaid | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:34 | 22 |
16
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:38 | 20 |
17
|
El Porvenir | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18:33 | 15 |
18
|
Excursionistas | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20:58 | 14 |
19
|
Club Comunicaciones | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17:54 | 11 |
20
|
Villa San Carlos | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19:74 | 4 |
21
|
Deportivo Español | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9:93 | 3 |