SK Gatne - FC Sturm Ivankiv (0-6), Kyiv Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SK Gatne
Kyiv Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2022-10-15 | FC Druzhba Myrivka - SK Gatne | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2022-10-08 | SK Gatne - FC Polissia Stavky | 1 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2022-10-01 | KDUSH Nika U19 - SK Gatne | 0 - 5 | |
Round 6 | |||
2022-09-24 | SK Gatne - FC Partizan Kodra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2022-09-17 | SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka - SK Gatne | 2 - 0 |
SK Gatne - FC Sturm Ivankiv
Ukraine Amateur, Kyiv Oblast Championship, match SK Gatne - FC Sturm Ivankiv, start time 2022-08-27 14:00:08 international time.
SK Gatne and FC Sturm Ivankiv takes part in the championship Kyiv Oblast Championship, Ukraine Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sturm Ivankiv
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-03-05 | FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv - FC Sturm Ivankiv | 5 - 0 | |
Kyiv Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2022-10-15 | FC Sturm Ivankiv - SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2022-10-08 | SC Bilgorod Bilogorodka - FC Sturm Ivankiv | 0 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2022-10-01 | FC Sturm Ivankiv - Arsenal Kyiv | 3 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2022-09-24 | FC Zorya Myronivshini - FC Sturm Ivankiv | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Kyiv Oblast Championship 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Druzhba Myrivka | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:4 | 25 |
2
|
FC Sturm Ivankiv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:1 | 22 |
3
|
Denhoff Denykhivka | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 17 |
4
|
FC Polissia Stavky | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 16 |
5
|
FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 15 |
6
|
SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
7
|
SC Bilgorod Bilogorodka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | 13 |
8
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | 10 |
9
|
FC Zorya Myronivshini | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:26 | 8 |
10
|
SK Gatne | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:27 | 7 |
11
|
FC Partizan Kodra | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | 4 |
12
|
KDUSH Nika U19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:29 | 1 |