FC Hleborob Hoholskiy - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon (2-0), Gorod Voronezh — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Hleborob Hoholskiy
Voronezhskaya oblast | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Hleborob Hoholskiy - FC Atom-2 Novovoronezh | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Hleborob Hoholskiy - FC Spartak Rossosh | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Lokomotiv-2 Liski - FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Torpedo Ramon - FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Lokomotiv-2 Liski - FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 7 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Atom-2 Novovoronezh - FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 2 - 0 |
FC Hleborob Hoholskiy - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon
Russia Amateur, Gorod Voronezh, match FC Hleborob Hoholskiy - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon, start time 2022-10-16 08:00:00 international time.
FC Hleborob Hoholskiy and FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon takes part in the championship Gorod Voronezh, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 11 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Semiluki | postponed | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | postponed | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 4 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Yunost Voronezh | 11 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Championship 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC DSK Stroitel Voronezh | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 140:24 | 72 |
2
|
FC Gornyak Strelitsa | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 97:32 | 59 |
3
|
FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 61:33 | 52 |
4
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 86:50 | 43 |
5
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 62:56 | 40 |
6
|
FA Dinamo-2006 Voronezh | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 72:52 | 35 |
7
|
FC Rubin-2 Voronezh | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 66:49 | 35 |
8
|
FC Trud Voronezh | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 51:59 | 33 |
9
|
FC Voronezh | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 51:91 | 24 |
10
|
FA Fakel-2 Voronezh | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 58:68 | 22 |
11
|
FC SSHOR Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 44:71 | 22 |
12
|
FC Nikolskoe-2 Voronezh | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 30:90 | 18 |
13
|
FC DYUSSH Ramon | 24 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15:158 | 2 |