FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske - FC Partizan Kodra (3-0), Kyiv Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske
Kyiv Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2022-10-15 | FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske - KDUSH Nika U19 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2022-10-08 | SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka - FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2022-10-01 | FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske - SC Bilgorod Bilogorodka | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2022-09-24 | Arsenal Kyiv - FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2022-09-17 | FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske - FC Zorya Myronivshini | 3 - 3 |
FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske - FC Partizan Kodra
Ukraine Amateur, Kyiv Oblast Championship, match FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske - FC Partizan Kodra, start time 2022-09-03 14:00:27 international time.
FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske and FC Partizan Kodra takes part in the championship Kyiv Oblast Championship, Ukraine Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Partizan Kodra
Kyiv Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2022-10-15 | FC Partizan Kodra - Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2022-10-08 | FC Zorya Myronivshini - FC Partizan Kodra | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2022-10-01 | FC Partizan Kodra - FC Polissia Stavky | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2022-09-24 | SK Gatne - FC Partizan Kodra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2022-09-17 | Denhoff Denykhivka - FC Partizan Kodra | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Kyiv Oblast Championship 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Druzhba Myrivka | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:4 | 25 |
2
|
FC Sturm Ivankiv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:1 | 22 |
3
|
Denhoff Denykhivka | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 17 |
4
|
FC Polissia Stavky | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 16 |
5
|
FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 15 |
6
|
SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
7
|
SC Bilgorod Bilogorodka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | 13 |
8
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | 10 |
9
|
FC Zorya Myronivshini | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:26 | 8 |
10
|
SK Gatne | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:27 | 7 |
11
|
FC Partizan Kodra | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | 4 |
12
|
KDUSH Nika U19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:29 | 1 |