Events: KKS 1925 Kalisz
II Liga | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Polonia Bytom | 1 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Skra Częstochowa | 4 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | Olimpia Grudziądz - KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 - 2 |
KKS 1925 Kalisz - Śląsk Wrocław II
Poland, II Liga, match KKS 1925 Kalisz - Śląsk Wrocław II, start time 2022-09-04 11:30:00 international time.
KKS 1925 Kalisz and Śląsk Wrocław II takes part in the championship II Liga, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Śląsk Wrocław II
III Liga, Group 3 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Śląsk Wrocław II | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Śląsk Wrocław II - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-26 | Lechia Zielona Góra - Śląsk Wrocław II | 0 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-19 | Śląsk Wrocław II - Raków Częstochowa II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Śląsk Wrocław II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Śląsk Wrocław II - MKS Kluczbork | 0 - 1 |
Standings
II Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 57:36 | 65 |
2
|
Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 49:37 | 59 |
3
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:33 | 59 |
4
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 51:32 | 57 |
5
|
Wisła Puławy | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:38 | 56 |
6
|
Motor Lublin | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 52:37 | 55 |
7
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 63:45 | 54 |
8
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 41:42 | 48 |
9
|
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40:36 | 47 |
10
|
GKS Jastrzębie | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41:45 | 47 |
11
|
Lech Poznań II | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45:60 | 42 |
12
|
Hutnik Kraków | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 41:48 | 40 |
13
|
Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 47:57 | 39 |
14
|
Zagłębie Lubin II | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44:68 | 38 |
15
|
KS Górnik Polkowice | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 46:52 | 37 |
16
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:57 | 33 |
17
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:65 | 32 |
18
|
Śląsk Wrocław II | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38:57 | 31 |