LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko , Kraków Klasa Okręgowa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - KS Chełmek | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Hutnik II Kraków - LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - Radziszowianka Radziszów | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | GKS Viktoria Jaworzno - LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - KS Wieczysta II Kraków | 6 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Błękitni Modlnica - LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 1 - 2 |
LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko
Poland Amateur, Kraków Klasa Okręgowa, match LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko, start time 2022-09-03 15:00:00 international time.
LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie and LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko takes part in the championship Kraków Klasa Okręgowa, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko
Kraków Klasa Okręgowa | |||
Round 12 | |||
2022-10-29 | KS Górnik Wieliczka - LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko | canceled | |
Round 11 | |||
2022-10-23 | LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko - MKS Puszcza II Niepołomice | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2022-10-15 | LKS Śledziejowice - LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko | postponed | |
Round 9 | |||
2022-10-08 | LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko - KS Wróblowianka Wróblowiec | 0 - 12 | |
Round 8 | |||
2022-10-01 | LKS Pasternik Ochojno - LKS Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko | 8 - 0 |
Standings
Kraków Klasa Okręgowa Grupa 2 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wieczysta II Kraków | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 118:29 | 73 |
2
|
KS Orzeł Piaski Wielkie | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 90:23 | 65 |
3
|
KS Prądniczanka Kraków | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 105:28 | 59 |
4
|
AP Kmita Zabierzów | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 67:31 | 54 |
5
|
LKS Kaszowianka Kaszów | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55:37 | 44 |
6
|
KS Partyzant Dojazdów | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 55:44 | 35 |
7
|
KSPN Pogoń Kraków | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50:52 | 35 |
8
|
KS Kabel Kraków | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33:45 | 30 |
9
|
KS Bronowianka Kraków | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:57 | 28 |
10
|
Prokocim Kraków | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39:63 | 27 |
11
|
Skawinka Skawina | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 33:70 | 26 |
12
|
KS Grębałowianka Grębałów | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36:59 | 25 |
13
|
LKS Piast Wołowice | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38:85 | 17 |
14
|
PKS Cedronka Wola Radziszowska | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 15:146 | 2 |