Events: Kotwica Kołobrzeg
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Hutnik Kraków | 2 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-03 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn | 2 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin II
Poland, II Liga, match Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin II, start time 2022-09-10 14:00:00 international time.
Kotwica Kołobrzeg and Zagłębie Lubin II takes part in the championship II Liga, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zagłębie Lubin II
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Lubin II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Zagłębie Lubin II - ŁKS Łódź II | 1 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Zagłębie Lubin II - Wisła Puławy | 2 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Lubin II | 1 - 0 |
Standings
II Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 57:36 | 65 |
2
|
Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 49:37 | 59 |
3
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:33 | 59 |
4
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 51:32 | 57 |
5
|
Wisła Puławy | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:38 | 56 |
6
|
Motor Lublin | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 52:37 | 55 |
7
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 63:45 | 54 |
8
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 41:42 | 48 |
9
|
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40:36 | 47 |
10
|
GKS Jastrzębie | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41:45 | 47 |
11
|
Lech Poznań II | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45:60 | 42 |
12
|
Hutnik Kraków | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 41:48 | 40 |
13
|
Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 47:57 | 39 |
14
|
Zagłębie Lubin II | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44:68 | 38 |
15
|
KS Górnik Polkowice | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 46:52 | 37 |
16
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:57 | 33 |
17
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:65 | 32 |
18
|
Śląsk Wrocław II | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38:57 | 31 |