Utebo FC - Sestao River (0-1), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Utebo FC
Segunda División B | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | Numancia - Utebo FC | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-12 | Utebo FC - Numancia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-04 | Utebo FC - UD Logroñés | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | AD San Juan - Utebo FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-21 | CD Brea - Utebo FC | 0 - 2 |
Utebo FC - Sestao River
Spain, Segunda División B, match Utebo FC - Sestao River, start time 2022-09-11 16:00:00 international time.
Utebo FC and Sestao River takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sestao River
Primera Division RFEF | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-05-25 | Cultural Leonesa - Sestao River | - | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-18 | Sestao River - Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona | 1 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-12 | Osasuna B - Sestao River | 0 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-04 | Sestao River - Deportivo La Coruña | 0 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-04-27 | UE Cornellà - Sestao River | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-20 | CD Teruel - Sestao River | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 1: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Arenteiro | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 44:19 | 73 |
2
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:30 | 59 |
3
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 49:41 | 56 |
4
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42:27 | 54 |
5
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 35:29 | 54 |
6
|
Zamora | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 38:33 | 54 |
7
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 44:42 | 51 |
8
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 32:31 | 51 |
9
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:34 | 49 |
10
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 41:41 | 48 |
11
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:29 | 46 |
12
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 36:38 | 45 |
13
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:36 | 43 |
14
|
Cristo Atlético | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 25:32 | 41 |
15
|
CD Laredo | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 20:31 | 35 |
16
|
Burgos Promesas | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 29:54 | 27 |
17
|
CD Lugo B Polvorin | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 30:47 | 26 |
18
|
Bergantiños FC | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33:54 | 22 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 2: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sestao River | 34 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 55:17 | 72 |
2
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 40:23 | 59 |
3
|
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:37 | 56 |
4
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43:31 | 53 |
5
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:32 | 53 |
6
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39:32 | 52 |
7
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 46:42 | 52 |
8
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 33:27 | 51 |
9
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39:31 | 48 |
10
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:42 | 48 |
11
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 44:37 | 46 |
12
|
SD Beasain | 34 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 43:40 | 44 |
13
|
CD Brea | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 27:33 | 44 |
14
|
CA Cirbonero | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:40 | 40 |
15
|
Alfaro | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:54 | 34 |
16
|
UD Logroñés B | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:54 | 32 |
17
|
Racing Rioja CF | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:57 | 32 |
18
|
CD Arnedo | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28:65 | 24 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 3: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Teruel | 34 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:23 | 66 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 50:27 | 61 |
3
|
Valencia B | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50:28 | 58 |
4
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 40:32 | 54 |
5
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | 53 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 44:37 | 49 |
7
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 44:46 | 48 |
9
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37:39 | 47 |
10
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 31:25 | 47 |
11
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:33 | 46 |
12
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37:35 | 45 |
13
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:42 | 43 |
14
|
AE Prat | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34:43 | 41 |
15
|
UE Olot | 34 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 26:38 | 35 |
16
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32:50 | 29 |
17
|
Mallorca B | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 26:46 | 29 |
18
|
CD Ebro | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 25:39 | 24 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 4: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Antequera | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 58:24 | 73 |
2
|
Recreativo de Huelva | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 39:24 | 63 |
3
|
Recreativo Granada | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47:32 | 59 |
4
|
Atlético Sanluqueño | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47:33 | 58 |
5
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 46:27 | 54 |
6
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 35:29 | 52 |
7
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:30 | 47 |
8
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 36:31 | 45 |
9
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:42 | 45 |
10
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 32:36 | 45 |
11
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:46 | 45 |
12
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:35 | 44 |
13
|
Vélez | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 41:52 | 44 |
14
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30:36 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Ejido 2012 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34:41 | 39 |
16
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30:40 | 34 |
17
|
Atlético Mancha Real | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 26:48 | 31 |
18
|
CD Utrera | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 27:67 | 19 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 5: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Melilla | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 41:15 | 66 |
2
|
Atlético Madrid B | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:33 | 65 |
3
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 46:28 | 62 |
4
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 35:23 | 55 |
5
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 48:44 | 52 |
6
|
Villanovense | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 29:25 | 50 |
7
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 49:35 | 48 |
8
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 35:26 | 47 |
9
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43:43 | 46 |
10
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38:39 | 41 |
11
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28:45 | 41 |
12
|
CD Coria | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 31:43 | 39 |
13
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 33:47 | 39 |
14
|
Leganés B | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31:39 | 37 |
15
|
AD Alcorcón B | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 34:42 | 35 |
16
|
CD Diocesano | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 33:43 | 34 |
17
|
Yugo UD Socuéllamos | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 25:41 | 33 |
18
|
Don Benito | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 19:47 | 32 |