Krasnodar-2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (0-0), Football National League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
32.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Mikhail Shtepa | G | 18 | ||
22 | Stanislav Puzanov | D | 18 | ||
61 | Ifeany David Ndouka | M | 19 | ||
41 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | D | 20 | ||
48 | Oleg Isaenko | D | 23 | ||
23 | Vyacheslav Yakimov | M | 25 | 0,2M+ | 55.3 |
69 | Irakliy Manelov | F | 21 | ||
15 | Aleks Matsukatov | M | 24 | 0,6M+ | |
94 | Dmitri Kuchugura | F | 19 | ||
70 | Vladislav Samko | M | 21 | ||
21 | Danil Karpov | M | 24 | ||
Substitute | |||||
30 | Valentin Grishin | G | 19 | ||
28 | Grigori Zhilkin | D | 20 | ||
32 | Dmitry Pivovarov | D | 23 | ||
26 | Dmitriy Kratkov | D | 21 | ||
57 | Nikita Plotnikov | M | 19 | ||
38 | Kokoev David Soslanovich | M | 21 | ||
72 | Rustam Khalnazarov | F | 23 | 0,2M+ | |
92 | Ruslan Apekov | F | 23 | ||
96 | Aleksandr Koksharov | F | 18 | ||
67 | Maksim Kutovoi | F | 22 | 0,2M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-1-2
Lineups formation
49.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrey Golubev | G | 30 | |||
70 | Aleksey Berdnikov | D | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
44 | Nikita Kalugin | D | 25 | 1,0M+ | |
62 | Bogdan Zorin | D | 23 | ||
2 | Marat Sitdikov | D | 32 | 0,3M+ | |
65 | Vladimir Moskvichev | M | 23 | 0,5M+ | |
21 | Vagiz Galiulin | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
8 | Maksim Laykin | M | 20 | ||
7 | Igor Shkolik | M | 22 | 0,3M+ | |
14 | Maksim Barsov | F | 30 | 0,8M+ | |
10 | Merabi Uridia | F | 30 | 0,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
96 | Igor Obukhov | G | 27 | 0,4M+ | |
12 | Maksim Shiryaev | D | 28 | ||
77 | Pavel Kotov | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Maksim Shorkin | D | 33 | 0,4M+ | |
15 | David Khubaev | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
20 | Evgeny Cherkes | M | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
29 | Roman Denisov | M | 24 | 0,3M+ | |
11 | Artem Kotik | F | 22 | ||
71 | Roman Yanushkovskiy | F | 28 |
Events: Krasnodar-2
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | Veles Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Ufa | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-30 | Chelyabinsk - Krasnodar-2 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Novosibirsk - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Krasnodar-2 - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-15 | Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar-2 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-11 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-05 | Krasnodar-2 - Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 |
Krasnodar-2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russia, Football National League, match Krasnodar-2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, start time 2022-09-25 12:00:00 international time.
Krasnodar-2 and Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk takes part in the championship Football National League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Football National League | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Rodina Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Leningradets | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-16 | Volgar Astrakhan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-04 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Football National League 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rubin Kazan | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 53:27 | 69 |
2
|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 56:30 | 67 |
3
|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 56:35 | 62 |
4
|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 43:35 | 54 |
5
|
Rodina Moscow | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42:38 | 50 |
6
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 34:33 | 47 |
7
|
Akron Togliatti | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 38:36 | 46 |
8
|
Dinamo Makhachkala | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 25:29 | 46 |
9
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:41 | 46 |
10
|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 50:39 | 44 |
11
|
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 35:36 | 44 |
12
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37:41 | 44 |
13
|
Arsenal Tula | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37:46 | 41 |
14
|
PFC Kuban | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 36:41 | 37 |
15
|
Veles Moscow | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 35:55 | 33 |
16
|
FC Ufa | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35:46 | 32 |
17
|
Krasnodar-2 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 32:54 | 31 |
18
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 23:41 | 30 |