Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Atlético Morelia (2-2), Liga de Ascenso, Apertura — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Mineros de Zacatecas
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-29 | Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | |
2024-04-26 | Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros | 0 - 0 | |
2024-04-18 | Club Atletico La Paz - Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-11 | Tlaxcala FC - Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-04 | Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya FC | 2 - 2 |
Media
Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Atlético Morelia
Mexico, Liga de Ascenso, Apertura, match Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Atlético Morelia, start time 2022-09-25 02:05:00 international time.
Mineros de Zacatecas and Club Atlético Morelia takes part in the championship Liga de Ascenso, Apertura, Mexico.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Club Atlético Morelia
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-13 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Atlético Morelia | 3 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-05 | Club Atlético Morelia - Leones Negros | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-03-29 | Club Atlético Morelia - Venados | 3 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-03-24 | Atlante - Club Atlético Morelia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-22 | Celaya FC - Club Atlético Morelia | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Liga de Expansion MX, Apertura 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Celaya FC | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | 38 |
2
|
Atlante | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 34:14 | 34 |
3
|
Leones Negros | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | 31 |
4
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29:16 | 30 |
5
|
Dorados de Sinaloa | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | 27 |
6
|
Club Atlético Morelia | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:17 | 26 |
7
|
Venados | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | 25 |
8
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:29 | 23 |
9
|
CD Tapatío | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:27 | 22 |
10
|
Tepatitlán FC | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | 21 |
11
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21:16 | 20 |
12
|
Alacranes de Durango | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 23:28 | 20 |
13
|
Correcaminos UAT | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:22 | 19 |
14
|
Tlaxcala FC | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:26 | 19 |
15
|
Raya2 Expansión | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | 18 |
16
|
Club Atletico La Paz | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:32 | 17 |
17
|
Cancún FC | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 8:22 | 14 |
18
|
Pumas Tabasco | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:32 | 10 |