FC Druzhba Myrivka - SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka (3-1), Kyiv Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Druzhba Myrivka
Druha Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | Skala 1911 Stryi - FC Druzhba Myrivka | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Druzhba Myrivka - Rukh-2 Lviv | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-11 | Kudrivka Irpin - FC Druzhba Myrivka | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | FC Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty-2 Lviv | 5 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Druzhba Myrivka - FC Zviahel | 1 - 1 |
FC Druzhba Myrivka - SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka
Ukraine Amateur, Kyiv Oblast Championship, match FC Druzhba Myrivka - SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka, start time 2022-10-01 14:00:06 international time.
FC Druzhba Myrivka and SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka takes part in the championship Kyiv Oblast Championship, Ukraine Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka
Kyiv Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2022-10-15 | FC Sturm Ivankiv - SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2022-10-08 | SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka - FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2022-10-01 | FC Druzhba Myrivka - SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2022-09-24 | SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka - KDUSH Nika U19 | 4 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2022-09-17 | SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka - SK Gatne | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Kyiv Oblast Championship 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Druzhba Myrivka | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:4 | 25 |
2
|
FC Sturm Ivankiv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:1 | 22 |
3
|
Denhoff Denykhivka | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 17 |
4
|
FC Polissia Stavky | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 16 |
5
|
FC Bavaria Sviatopetrivske | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 15 |
6
|
SFK Sokil Mikhailovka-Rubezhivka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
7
|
SC Bilgorod Bilogorodka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | 13 |
8
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | 10 |
9
|
FC Zorya Myronivshini | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:26 | 8 |
10
|
SK Gatne | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:27 | 7 |
11
|
FC Partizan Kodra | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | 4 |
12
|
KDUSH Nika U19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:29 | 1 |