Rukh Brest FC - SFK Slutsk , Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rukh Brest FC
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2022-11-19 | Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest FC | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2022-11-13 | Rukh Brest FC - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2022-11-05 | FC Minsk - Rukh Brest FC | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2022-10-29 | Rukh Brest FC - Energetik-BGU Minsk | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2022-10-22 | Neman Grodno - Rukh Brest FC | canceled |
Rukh Brest FC - SFK Slutsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Rukh Brest FC - SFK Slutsk, start time 2022-10-01 13:00:00 international time.
Rukh Brest FC and SFK Slutsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
The match will take place at the stadium Yunost Stadium in the city Brest, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SFK Slutsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-16 | Dnepr Mogilev - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | SFK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-02 | FK Gomel - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Naftan Novopolotsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | SFK Slutsk - FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | FK Smorgon - SFK Slutsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | SFK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | BATE Borisov - SFK Slutsk | 6 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | SFK Slutsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |
Location
Belarus
Country
Brest
City
Yunost Stadium
Stadium