Events: Deportes Santa Cruz
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportes Rengo - Deportes Santa Cruz | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Limache | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-14 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Rangers de Talca | 2 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-04 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 |
Deportes Santa Cruz - Unión San Felipe
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Santa Cruz - Unión San Felipe, start time 2022-10-10 23:00:00 international time.
Deportes Santa Cruz and Unión San Felipe takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Unión San Felipe
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportes Melipilla - Unión San Felipe | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-04 | Unión San Felipe - San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes Magallanes - Unión San Felipe | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes La Serena - Unión San Felipe | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-10 | Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning | 2 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-04 | Universidad de Concepción - Unión San Felipe | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Magallanes | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 61:23 | 72 |
2
|
Cobreloa | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 41:24 | 68 |
3
|
Deportes Copiapó | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 46:34 | 52 |
4
|
Unión San Felipe | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 38:35 | 52 |
5
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 36:31 | 47 |
6
|
Universidad de Concepción | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42:34 | 46 |
7
|
Rangers de Talca | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 39:40 | 46 |
8
|
AC Barnechea | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 47:43 | 44 |
9
|
Santiago Wanderers | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37:37 | 42 |
10
|
Deportes Temuco | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31:41 | 38 |
11
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34:39 | 36 |
12
|
Deportes Iquique | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 31:38 | 35 |
13
|
Deportes Recoleta | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 34:41 | 34 |
14
|
Santiago Morning | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37:47 | 34 |
15
|
San Luis de Quillota | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 27:42 | 34 |
16
|
Deportes Melipilla | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 30:49 | 30 |
17
|
Arturo Fernández Vial | 32 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 26:39 | 26 |