Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
57.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Kristen Lapa | G | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
26 | Kristo Hussar | M | 21 | ||
25 | Ken Kallaste | D | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
43 | Markkus Seppik | D | 22 | ||
3 | Marko Lipp | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Vladislav Kreida | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
28 | Markus Soomets | M | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
74 | Danil Kuraksin | M | 20 | ||
6 | Mihkel Järviste | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Sergei Zenjov | F | 34 | 0,6M+ | |
11 | Aleksandr Sapovalov | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
31 | Karl-Romet Nomm | G | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
24 | Henrik Purg | D | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
27 | Michael Lilander | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Martin Miller | M | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Andrei Smirnov | M | 20 | ||
9 | Rauno Alliku | F | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
57 | Tony Varjund | F | 15 | ||
8 | Henrik Ojamaa | F | 32 | 0,3M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
77.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl Kruus | G | 21 | ||
19 | Ekke Lõbu | D | 19 | ||
4 | Artur Laks | D | 23 | ||
6 | Veiko Kütt | D | 37 | 46.1 | |
2 | Henri Härm | D | 23 | 49.3 | |
41 | Andre Paju | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
7 | Kristo Kolesnitsenko | F | 22 | ||
10 | Jasper Reilson | M | 19 | ||
23 | Remi Koivik | M | 24 | ||
11 | Markus Lokk | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
8 | Kaarel Tinn | M | 30 | ||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Mikk Markus Jänes | G | |||
36 | Karl Ernst Saal | D | 26 | ||
18 | Kristo Poldsaar | M | 19 | ||
35 | Devid Lehter | M | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
15 | Deniss Samoilov | M | 27 | ||
25 | Nikita Karasjov | M | 21 | ||
39 | Karl Tammeorg | F | 21 |
Events: Flora Tallinn
Premium Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Nõmme United - Flora Tallinn | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-19 | Flora Tallinn - Tartu JK Tammeka | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | Nõmme Kalju - Flora Tallinn | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-01 | Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-29 | Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-21 | Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-18 | Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | Flora Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus | 0 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn - FC Elva
Estonia, Cup, match Flora Tallinn - FC Elva, start time 2022-10-12 16:00:00 international time.
Flora Tallinn and FC Elva takes part in the championship Cup, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Elva
Esiliiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-29 | Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Elva | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Elva - FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tartu JK Welco - FC Elva | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Tallinn - FC Elva | 4 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Elva - Viimsi JK | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-18 | JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Elva - Flora Tallinn U21 | 2 - 2 |