Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk (1-4), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
82.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor Khatkevich | G | 35 | 0,2M+ | |
67 | Roman Begunov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
99 | Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves | D | 24 | ||
26 | Vladislav Kalinin | D | 19 | ||
30 | Orinho | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
7 | Artem Bykov | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
3 | Maksim Shvetsov | D | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
80 | Artem Kontsevoy | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Ivan Bakhar | M | 25 | 0,5M+ | |
9 | Dusan Bakic | M | 24 | ||
18 | Denis Grechikho | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
11 | Zoran Josipovic | F | 28 | 0,4M+ | |
35 | Ivan Shimakovich | G | |||
15 | Nikita Demchenko | D | 19 | ||
20 | Aleksandr Sachivko | D | 37 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Sergei Kislyak | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
34 | Aleksey Vakulich | M | 25 | ||
25 | Vladislav Lozhkin | F | 21 | ||
77 | Dmitry Latyhov | F | 19 |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
91.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Makavchik | G | 22 | ||
4 | Ilja Lukashevich | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Abdukodir Khusanov | M | |||
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
14 | Pavel Pashevich | D | 22 | ||
6 | Daniil Silinskiy | M | 22 | ||
7 | Andrey Rylach | M | 21 | ||
18 | Oleg Pliev | M | |||
15 | Aleksandr Svirepa | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Roman Paparyga | F | 22 | ||
10 | Bobur Abdukhalikov | F | 26 | 0,7M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
13 | Denis Seledtsov | G | 19 | ||
8 | Zaurbek Kokaev | D | |||
50 | Aleksey Savchenko | D | 22 | ||
19 | Aleksey Semenov | M | |||
23 | Artem Turich | M | 17 | ||
26 | Amirbek Bakaev | M | |||
99 | Konstantin Malitsky | M | 21 | ||
77 | Maxim Omelyanchuk | M | 18 | ||
11 | Ilya Grishchenko | F | 20 | ||
20 | Danila Chul | F | 18 |
Events: Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Champions League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-10 | Dinamo Minsk - Pyunik Yerevan | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-04 | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | FSK Miory - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 8 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | SFK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 5 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | 4 - 0 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed |
Media
Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk, start time 2022-11-02 12:00:00 international time.
Dinamo Minsk and Energetik-BGU Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Energetik-BGU Minsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Baranovichi | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Orsha - Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Volna Pinsk | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |