Events: FC Unirea Dej
Liga 2 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Unirea Dej - CSM Alexandria | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - FC Unirea Dej | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Unirea Dej - FC Argeş | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Metaloglobus București - FC Unirea Dej | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-13 | FC Unirea Dej - CSC Dumbrăviţa | 2 - 0 |
FC Unirea Dej - FC Gloria Buzău
Romania, Liga 2, match FC Unirea Dej - FC Gloria Buzău, start time 2022-11-12 09:00:00 international time.
FC Unirea Dej and FC Gloria Buzău takes part in the championship Liga 2, Romania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Gloria Buzău
Liga 2 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Gloria Buzău | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-07 | FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | CSC 1599 Șelimbăr - FC Gloria Buzău | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Gloria Buzău - CS Mioveni | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-25 | FC Gloria Buzău - FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 2 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSA Steaua București | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 39:18 | 43 |
2
|
ACSM Politehnica Iași | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | 40 |
3
|
SC Oțelul Galați | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 21:12 | 36 |
4
|
FC Unirea Dej | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 30:25 | 32 |
5
|
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 30:17 | 31 |
6
|
FC Dinamo București | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | 31 |
7
|
FC Gloria Buzău | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27:21 | 31 |
8
|
Concordia Chiajna | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 22:17 | 29 |
9
|
FC Brașov | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26:20 | 28 |
10
|
CSM Slatina | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 18:11 | 27 |
11
|
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25:18 | 26 |
12
|
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:28 | 25 |
13
|
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19:22 | 24 |
14
|
CSC Dumbrăviţa | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24:34 | 24 |
15
|
FC Metaloglobus București | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:22 | 21 |
16
|
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 17:28 | 17 |
17
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16:25 | 16 |
18
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18:29 | 16 |
19
|
SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13:29 | 13 |
20
|
FC Unirea Constanța | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15:49 | 12 |
Liga 2 22/23, Relegation Round, Group A: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 39 |
2
|
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 36 |
3
|
CSM Slatina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 34 |
4
|
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 | 34 |
5
|
FC Metaloglobus București | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 32 |
6
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 22 |
7
|
SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 19 |
Liga 2 22/23, Championship Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACSM Politehnica Iași | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:8 | 60 |
2
|
CSA Steaua București | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | 52 |
3
|
SC Oțelul Galați | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | 49 |
4
|
FC Dinamo București | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 46 |
5
|
FC Gloria Buzău | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | 42 |
6
|
FC Unirea Dej | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:9 | 40 |
Liga 2 22/23, Relegation Round, Group B: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Brașov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | 44 |
2
|
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 39 |
3
|
CSC Dumbrăviţa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 33 |
4
|
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 32 |
5
|
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 29 |
6
|
FC Unirea Constanța | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:27 | 18 |
7
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 17 |