Dnepr Mogilev - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (0-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-1-2
Lineups formation
80.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Vladimir Zhurov | G | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Alexey Dunaev | D | 17 | ||
17 | Pavel Markov | D | 29 | ||
11 | Dmytro Tereshchenko | M | 34 | 0,0M+ | |
55 | Nikita Krasnov | M | |||
22 | Anton Lukashov | M | |||
7 | Aleksandr Nemirko | M | 23 | ||
99 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
28 | Yuri Klochkov | M | 22 | ||
43 | Mark Mokin | M | 16 | ||
33 | Krasimir Kapov | F | 22 | ||
Substitute | |||||
40 | Nikita Sednev | G | 19 | ||
30 | Andrey Ignatovich | G | 19 | ||
5 | Aleksey Firsov | D | 21 | ||
88 | Fedor Yurkevich | D | 19 | ||
20 | Pavel Bordukov | M | 28 | ||
8 | Artem Fedyanin | M | 29 | ||
91 | Vladislav Puninsky | M | 19 | ||
77 | Gleb Zheleznikov | M | 23 | ||
9 | Kirill Gusev | F | 22 | ||
10 | Roman Volkov | F | 34 | 0,0M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
79.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
5 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Sergey Kontsevoy | D | 37 | 0,0M+ | |
74 | Nikita Supranovich | D | 22 | ||
79 | Stanislav Sazonovich | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | M | 18 | ||
4 | Evgeny Guletskiy | M | 22 | ||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
51 | Aleksandr Skshynetskiy | M | 32 | ||
91 | Artem Miroevski | F | 24 | ||
7 | Ruslan Myalkovskiy | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
8 | Gleb Rassadkin | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
99 | Artem Soroko | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
39 | Aleksey Stankevich | G | 21 | ||
2 | Aleksey Orlovich | D | 20 | ||
19 | Anton Abramovich | M | 24 | ||
70 | Nikita Ereminok | M | 20 | ||
6 | Maxim Gaevoy | M | 19 | ||
25 | Dmitri Matyash | F | 21 | ||
27 | Nuradin Idris | F | 19 | ||
11 | Budega Fabrice |
Events: Dnepr Mogilev
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | NFK Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-27 | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gomel | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 |
Dnepr Mogilev - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dnepr Mogilev - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk, start time 2022-11-06 11:00:00 international time.
Dnepr Mogilev and FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FC Orsha - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Gomel - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed | |
2024-06-01 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |