Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk (1-3), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
95 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Makavchik | G | 22 | ||
3 | Abdukodir Khusanov | M | |||
4 | Ilja Lukashevich | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
14 | Pavel Pashevich | D | 22 | ||
18 | Oleg Pliev | M | |||
15 | Aleksandr Svirepa | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Daniil Silinskiy | M | 22 | ||
33 | Yaroslav Makushinskiy | D | 23 | ||
10 | Bobur Abdukhalikov | F | 26 | 0,7M+ | |
9 | Roman Paparyga | F | 22 | ||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Denis Seledtsov | G | 19 | ||
24 | Aleksey Savchenko | D | 22 | ||
2 | Ivan Ageev | M | 17 | ||
7 | Andrey Rylach | M | 21 | ||
17 | Maxim Omelyanchuk | M | 18 | ||
23 | Artem Turich | M | 17 | ||
26 | Amirbek Bakaev | M | |||
29 | Aleksey Semenov | M | |||
11 | Ilya Grishchenko | F | 20 | ||
20 | Danila Chul | F | 18 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
64.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor Khatkevich | G | 35 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Sergei Kislyak | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
3 | Maksim Shvetsov | D | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
20 | Aleksandr Sachivko | D | 37 | 0,1M+ | |
34 | Aleksey Vakulich | M | 25 | ||
7 | Artem Bykov | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
26 | Vladislav Kalinin | D | 19 | ||
18 | Denis Grechikho | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
17 | Ivan Bakhar | M | 25 | 0,5M+ | |
11 | Zoran Josipovic | F | 28 | 0,4M+ | |
80 | Artem Kontsevoy | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
35 | Ivan Shimakovich | G | |||
71 | Mikhail Kozlov | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
23 | Nikita Naumov | D | 33 | 0,7M+ | |
99 | Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves | D | 24 | ||
15 | Nikita Demchenko | D | 19 | ||
30 | Orinho | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Ivan Khavalka | D | |||
37 | Maxim Shevchenko | M | |||
25 | Vladislav Lozhkin | F | 21 | ||
77 | Dmitry Latyhov | F | 19 |
Events: Energetik-BGU Minsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Baranovichi | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Orsha - Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Volna Pinsk | 1 - 4 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk, start time 2022-11-12 11:00:00 international time.
Energetik-BGU Minsk and Dinamo Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Champions League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-10 | Dinamo Minsk - Pyunik Yerevan | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-04 | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | FSK Miory - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 8 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | SFK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 5 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | 4 - 0 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |