BK Maxline Vitebsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (3-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Vladimir Bushma | G | 39 | 0,0M+ | |
19 | Artem Bruy | D | 18 | ||
44 | Stanislav Izhakovski | D | 26 | ||
55 | Sergey Melnik | D | 26 | ||
23 | Sergei Balanovich | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
99 | Igor Yasinski | M | 33 | ||
7 | Egor Kortsov | M | 22 | ||
1 | Roman Burets | M | 24 | ||
8 | Ilya Trachinskiy | M | 34 | ||
20 | Pavel Klenye | F | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
16 | Yaroslav Shkurko | M | 30 | ||
Substitute | |||||
77 | Maxim Azarko | G | 19 | ||
4 | Denis Lukashov | D | 23 | ||
3 | Vitali Urbanovich | D | 18 | ||
22 | Anton Bogdanov | M | 20 | ||
88 | Timofei Lukashevich | M | |||
11 | Vadim Prokopenko | M | 19 | ||
10 | Aleksandr Krasnov | F | 23 | 0,1M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
100 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
5 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Sergey Kontsevoy | D | 37 | 0,0M+ | |
74 | Nikita Supranovich | D | 22 | ||
79 | Stanislav Sazonovich | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | M | 18 | ||
51 | Aleksandr Skshynetskiy | M | 32 | ||
4 | Evgeny Guletskiy | M | 22 | ||
8 | Gleb Rassadkin | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
77 | Dmitriy Osipenko | F | 40 | ||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
99 | Artem Soroko | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Anton Abramovich | M | 24 | ||
7 | Ruslan Myalkovskiy | M | |||
25 | Dmitri Matyash | F | 21 | ||
91 | Artem Miroevski | F | 24 | ||
27 | Nuradin Idris | F | 19 | ||
11 | Budega Fabrice |
Events: BK Maxline Vitebsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Molodechno - BK Maxline Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - FK Baranovichi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Niva Dolbizno - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Volna Pinsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 1 |
BK Maxline Vitebsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match BK Maxline Vitebsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk, start time 2022-11-20 10:00:00 international time.
BK Maxline Vitebsk and FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FC Orsha - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Gomel - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed | |
2024-06-01 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |