CD Arnedo - CD Izarra (1-4), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CD Arnedo
Tercera Division, Group 16 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-12 | Club Haro Deportivo - CD Arnedo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-05 | CD Arnedo - Alfaro | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | CD Anguiano - CD Arnedo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-27 | CDFC La Calzada - CD Arnedo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-21 | CD Arnedo - CD Alberite | 2 - 2 |
CD Arnedo - CD Izarra
Spain, Segunda División B, match CD Arnedo - CD Izarra, start time 2022-12-11 15:00:00 international time.
CD Arnedo and CD Izarra takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD Izarra
Segunda División B | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | CD Izarra - SD Formentera | 1 - 0 | |
2024-05-12 | SD Formentera - CD Izarra | 0 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Real Sociedad C - CD Izarra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | CD Izarra - Naxara CD | 3 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-21 | CD Tudelano - CD Izarra | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 1: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Arenteiro | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 44:19 | 73 |
2
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:30 | 59 |
3
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 49:41 | 56 |
4
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42:27 | 54 |
5
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 35:29 | 54 |
6
|
Zamora | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 38:33 | 54 |
7
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 44:42 | 51 |
8
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 32:31 | 51 |
9
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:34 | 49 |
10
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 41:41 | 48 |
11
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:29 | 46 |
12
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 36:38 | 45 |
13
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:36 | 43 |
14
|
Cristo Atlético | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 25:32 | 41 |
15
|
CD Laredo | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 20:31 | 35 |
16
|
Burgos Promesas | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 29:54 | 27 |
17
|
CD Lugo B Polvorin | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 30:47 | 26 |
18
|
Bergantiños FC | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33:54 | 22 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 2: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sestao River | 34 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 55:17 | 72 |
2
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 40:23 | 59 |
3
|
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:37 | 56 |
4
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43:31 | 53 |
5
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:32 | 53 |
6
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39:32 | 52 |
7
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 46:42 | 52 |
8
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 33:27 | 51 |
9
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39:31 | 48 |
10
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:42 | 48 |
11
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 44:37 | 46 |
12
|
SD Beasain | 34 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 43:40 | 44 |
13
|
CD Brea | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 27:33 | 44 |
14
|
CA Cirbonero | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:40 | 40 |
15
|
Alfaro | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:54 | 34 |
16
|
UD Logroñés B | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:54 | 32 |
17
|
Racing Rioja CF | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:57 | 32 |
18
|
CD Arnedo | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28:65 | 24 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 3: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Teruel | 34 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:23 | 66 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 50:27 | 61 |
3
|
Valencia B | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50:28 | 58 |
4
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 40:32 | 54 |
5
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | 53 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 44:37 | 49 |
7
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 44:46 | 48 |
9
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37:39 | 47 |
10
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 31:25 | 47 |
11
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:33 | 46 |
12
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37:35 | 45 |
13
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:42 | 43 |
14
|
AE Prat | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34:43 | 41 |
15
|
UE Olot | 34 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 26:38 | 35 |
16
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32:50 | 29 |
17
|
Mallorca B | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 26:46 | 29 |
18
|
CD Ebro | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 25:39 | 24 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 4: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Antequera | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 58:24 | 73 |
2
|
Recreativo de Huelva | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 39:24 | 63 |
3
|
Recreativo Granada | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47:32 | 59 |
4
|
Atlético Sanluqueño | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47:33 | 58 |
5
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 46:27 | 54 |
6
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 35:29 | 52 |
7
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:30 | 47 |
8
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 36:31 | 45 |
9
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:42 | 45 |
10
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 32:36 | 45 |
11
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:46 | 45 |
12
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:35 | 44 |
13
|
Vélez | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 41:52 | 44 |
14
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30:36 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Ejido 2012 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34:41 | 39 |
16
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30:40 | 34 |
17
|
Atlético Mancha Real | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 26:48 | 31 |
18
|
CD Utrera | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 27:67 | 19 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 5: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Melilla | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 41:15 | 66 |
2
|
Atlético Madrid B | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:33 | 65 |
3
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 46:28 | 62 |
4
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 35:23 | 55 |
5
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 48:44 | 52 |
6
|
Villanovense | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 29:25 | 50 |
7
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 49:35 | 48 |
8
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 35:26 | 47 |
9
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43:43 | 46 |
10
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38:39 | 41 |
11
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28:45 | 41 |
12
|
CD Coria | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 31:43 | 39 |
13
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 33:47 | 39 |
14
|
Leganés B | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31:39 | 37 |
15
|
AD Alcorcón B | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 34:42 | 35 |
16
|
CD Diocesano | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 33:43 | 34 |
17
|
Yugo UD Socuéllamos | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 25:41 | 33 |
18
|
Don Benito | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 19:47 | 32 |