Ramaldense FC - GD Águas Santas (1-4), A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ramaldense FC
A.F. Porto 2ª Divisão | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-13 | Águias Sport de Gaia - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-06 | SC Senhora da Hora - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-29 | Ramaldense FC - AC Gervide | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Infesta B - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-15 | Ramaldense FC - Mocidade Sangemil AC | - | |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-16 | Ramaldense FC - FC Perafita | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-03-26 | CF S. Félix Marinha - Ramaldense FC | 6 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-03-18 | Ramaldense FC - União Sport Clube Baltar | 1 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-03-05 | Leixões B - Ramaldense FC | 4 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-02-26 | Ramaldense FC - ISC Sobreirense | 2 - 1 |
Ramaldense FC - GD Águas Santas
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1, match Ramaldense FC - GD Águas Santas, start time 2023-02-12 15:30:05 international time.
Ramaldense FC and GD Águas Santas takes part in the championship A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GD Águas Santas
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | GD Águas Santas - ADC Penamaior | - | |
Taça A.F. Porto | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-09-01 | GD Águas Santas - Sport Clube de Freamunde | 1 - 1 | |
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | GD Águas Santas - ADC Penamaior | 5 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | CD Portugal - GD Águas Santas | 3 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | GD Águas Santas - Gulpilhares FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-01 | GD Águas Santas - ISC Sobreirense | 4 - 2 |
Standings
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leixões B | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 73:32 | 64 |
2
|
ADR Pasteleira | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 68:23 | 61 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:31 | 59 |
4
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 48:29 | 55 |
5
|
CF Vandoma | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:30 | 52 |
6
|
Cête | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:38 | 52 |
7
|
GD Águas Santas | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:36 | 51 |
8
|
FC Parada | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:36 | 44 |
9
|
Gulpilhares FC | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:42 | 41 |
10
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:48 | 40 |
11
|
ISC Sobreirense | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:50 | 32 |
12
|
CD Portugal | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46:72 | 31 |
13
|
Melres DC | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:50 | 30 |
14
|
FC Perafita | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 38:49 | 29 |
15
|
Ramaldense FC | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30:72 | 20 |
16
|
CD Torrão | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23:83 | 10 |