Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
49.2
Overall player rating
29.9 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Salazar | G | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
26 | Diego Ulloa | D | 20 | ||
3 | Julian Rodriguez | D | 21 | ||
5 | Leonardo Incorvaia | D | 30 | ||
21 | Guillermo Cubillos | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
21 | Cristóbal Marín | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
20 | Esteban Carvajal | M | 34 | 0,5M+ | 49.5 |
14 | Gary Moya | M | 21 | 45.3 | |
11 | Simón Almeida | F | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
9 | Camilo Ponce | F | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Christian Bravo | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | 52.9 |
Substitute | |||||
22 | Agustin Diaz | G | |||
6 | Gino Alucema | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Jorge Romo | M | 33 | ||
17 | Santiago Salaberry | M | 21 | ||
32 | Camilo Rencoret | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Matias Gallegos | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
28 | Ignacio Herrera | F | 36 | 0,3M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51.9
Overall player rating
30.9 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Daniel Castillo | G | 33 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Hans Salinas | D | 33 | 0,3M+ | 57.1 |
24 | Matías Carrera | D | |||
5 | Abel Hidalgo | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Vicente Durán | D | 24 | 47.1 | |
20 | Diego Orellana | M | 30 | 0,4M+ | 47.9 |
13 | Leandro Navarro | M | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Ramón Fernández | M | 38 | 58.9 | |
11 | Álvaro Ramos | F | 31 | 0,4M+ | 51.3 |
8 | Stefan Pino | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
31 | Iam Gonzalez | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Luis Sotomayor | G | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
33 | Miguel Sanhueza | D | 32 | 0,1M+ | 48.9 |
34 | Dilan Rojas | D | |||
7 | Joaquin Moya | M | 29 | ||
15 | Jaime Carreño | M | 26 | 0,6M+ | |
22 | Álvaro Delgado | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
17 | César González | F | 25 | 0,1M+ |
Events: AC Barnechea
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | AC Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | AC Barnechea - Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-07 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Magallanes | postponed |
AC Barnechea - Deportes Iquique
Chile, Primera B, match AC Barnechea - Deportes Iquique, start time 2023-03-06 21:00:00 international time.
AC Barnechea and Deportes Iquique takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Iquique
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD Norte Unido - Deportes Iquique | - | |
Primera Division | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Unión Española - Deportes Iquique | 4 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-13 | Deportes Iquique - Ñublense | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-05 | Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |