Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-1-2
Lineups formation
51.6
Overall player rating
27.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Yerko Urra | G | 27 | 0,4M+ | 61.3 |
3 | Alan Alegre | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | José Ignacio Navarrete | D | 25 | ||
15 | Raúl Osorio | D | 28 | 0,5M+ | 46.1 |
23 | Victor Gonzalez | D | 29 | 49.9 | |
8 | Alejandro Márquez | M | 32 | 0,5M+ | |
6 | Claudio Zamorano | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Diego Torres | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | 47.9 |
30 | Fabián Nuñez | M | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Germán Estigarribia | F | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
9 | Luis Acevedo | F | 27 | 0,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Elías Hartard | G | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Vicente Lavín | D | |||
2 | Benjamín Rivera | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | 52.1 |
10 | Santiago Camacho | M | 26 | ||
24 | Julio Velásquez | M | |||
33 | Mauro Ezequiel Gonzalez | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | 51.9 |
29 | Óscar Salinas | F | 35 | 0,4M+ | 51.7 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
50.4
Overall player rating
48.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Zacarias Lopez | G | 25 | 0,3M+ | 57.5 |
29 | Camilo Rodríguez | D | 28 | 0,4M+ | 47.1 |
15 | Henry Sanhueza | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | 49.7 |
4 | Danilo Ortiz | D | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
19 | Matías Cortés | D | 19 | ||
7 | Maximiliano Guerrero | M | 23 | 48.1 | |
14 | Fabian Espinoza | F | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
6 | Fernando Miranda | M | 26 | ||
20 | Santiago Mederos | M | 25 | ||
10 | Richard Paredes | F | 27 | 0,2M+ | 48.7 |
9 | Juan Sanchez Sotelo | F | 36 | 0,5M+ | 48.7 |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Eryin Sanhueza | G | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
3 | Gonzalo Santelices | D | 25 | ||
8 | Lucas Carreno | M | 19 | 49.9 | |
11 | Ethan Espinoza | M | 22 | ||
16 | Kevin Flores | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Jherson Reyes | M | |||
23 | Diego Arias | F | 23 | 0,0M+ |
Events: Deportes Temuco
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Provincial Osorno - Deportes Temuco | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Temuco | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-13 | Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-04 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 |
Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena, start time 2023-03-11 21:00:00 international time.
Deportes Temuco and Deportes La Serena takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes La Serena
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Deportes La Serena | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes La Serena - Rangers de Talca | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes La Serena - Unión San Felipe | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-06 | Deportes La Serena - San Marcos de Arica | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |