Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas (1-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Douglas Haig
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Linqueno - Douglas Haig | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Douglas Haig | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig | 1 - 0 |
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas, start time 2023-03-12 23:00:00 international time.
Douglas Haig and Sportivo Las Parejas takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay - Sportivo Las Parejas | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Linqueno | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Sportivo Las Parejas - 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 - 4 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 58:20 | 70 |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 67 |
3
|
Cipolletti | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 35:34 | 47 |
4
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | 44 |
5
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 33:37 | 43 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 35:52 | 38 |
7
|
CA Germinal | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30:45 | 34 |
8
|
Circulo Deportivo | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25:46 | 29 |
9
|
CA Liniers Bahía Blanca | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18:42 | 24 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45:25 | 59 |
2
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 32 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 53:27 | 58 |
3
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 33:23 | 51 |
4
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:42 | 44 |
5
|
Huracán Las Heras | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 29:39 | 43 |
6
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:34 | 39 |
7
|
Ferro de General Pico | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31:38 | 37 |
8
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 33:41 | 35 |
9
|
Sportivo Peñarol | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 30:57 | 25 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Douglas Haig | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 43:22 | 67 |
2
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 31:25 | 49 |
3
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 42:34 | 47 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 37:33 | 47 |
5
|
Linqueno | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 41:37 | 44 |
6
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:39 | 40 |
7
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29:39 | 38 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 25:38 | 37 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24:37 | 33 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 32 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 32:17 | 59 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 38:30 | 49 |
3
|
Boca Unidos | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:36 | 46 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33:29 | 45 |
5
|
San Martín Formosa | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 31:26 | 43 |
6
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 32 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34:34 | 41 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 27:31 | 39 |
8
|
Crucero del Norte | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 28:35 | 36 |
9
|
Juventud Antoniana | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 20:36 | 32 |