Real Oviedo B - Cristo Atlético (1-0), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Real Oviedo B
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Real Oviedo B - Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Ourense CF - Real Oviedo B | 2 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-20 | Real Oviedo B - SD Compostela | 0 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-14 | CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-07 | Real Oviedo B - Arandina CF | 0 - 1 |
Real Oviedo B - Cristo Atlético
Spain, Segunda División B, match Real Oviedo B - Cristo Atlético, start time 2023-03-11 15:00:00 international time.
Real Oviedo B and Cristo Atlético takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Cristo Atlético
Tercera Division, Group 8 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-12 | Cristo Atlético - CD Laguna de Duero | 2 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-05 | Palencia - Cristo Atlético | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | CD Becerril - Cristo Atlético | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-27 | Cristo Atlético - Burgos Promesas | 3 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-20 | CD Mirandes B - Cristo Atlético | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 1: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Arenteiro | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 44:19 | 73 |
2
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:30 | 59 |
3
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 49:41 | 56 |
4
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42:27 | 54 |
5
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 35:29 | 54 |
6
|
Zamora | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 38:33 | 54 |
7
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 44:42 | 51 |
8
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 32:31 | 51 |
9
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:34 | 49 |
10
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 41:41 | 48 |
11
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:29 | 46 |
12
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 36:38 | 45 |
13
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:36 | 43 |
14
|
Cristo Atlético | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 25:32 | 41 |
15
|
CD Laredo | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 20:31 | 35 |
16
|
Burgos Promesas | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 29:54 | 27 |
17
|
CD Lugo B Polvorin | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 30:47 | 26 |
18
|
Bergantiños FC | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33:54 | 22 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 2: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sestao River | 34 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 55:17 | 72 |
2
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 40:23 | 59 |
3
|
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:37 | 56 |
4
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43:31 | 53 |
5
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:32 | 53 |
6
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39:32 | 52 |
7
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 46:42 | 52 |
8
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 33:27 | 51 |
9
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39:31 | 48 |
10
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:42 | 48 |
11
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 44:37 | 46 |
12
|
SD Beasain | 34 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 43:40 | 44 |
13
|
CD Brea | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 27:33 | 44 |
14
|
CA Cirbonero | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:40 | 40 |
15
|
Alfaro | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:54 | 34 |
16
|
UD Logroñés B | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:54 | 32 |
17
|
Racing Rioja CF | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:57 | 32 |
18
|
CD Arnedo | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28:65 | 24 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 3: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Teruel | 34 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:23 | 66 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 50:27 | 61 |
3
|
Valencia B | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50:28 | 58 |
4
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 40:32 | 54 |
5
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | 53 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 44:37 | 49 |
7
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 44:46 | 48 |
9
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37:39 | 47 |
10
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 31:25 | 47 |
11
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:33 | 46 |
12
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37:35 | 45 |
13
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:42 | 43 |
14
|
AE Prat | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34:43 | 41 |
15
|
UE Olot | 34 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 26:38 | 35 |
16
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32:50 | 29 |
17
|
Mallorca B | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 26:46 | 29 |
18
|
CD Ebro | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 25:39 | 24 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 4: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Antequera | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 58:24 | 73 |
2
|
Recreativo de Huelva | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 39:24 | 63 |
3
|
Recreativo Granada | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47:32 | 59 |
4
|
Atlético Sanluqueño | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47:33 | 58 |
5
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 46:27 | 54 |
6
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 35:29 | 52 |
7
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:30 | 47 |
8
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 36:31 | 45 |
9
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:42 | 45 |
10
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 32:36 | 45 |
11
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:46 | 45 |
12
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:35 | 44 |
13
|
Vélez | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 41:52 | 44 |
14
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30:36 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Ejido 2012 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34:41 | 39 |
16
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30:40 | 34 |
17
|
Atlético Mancha Real | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 26:48 | 31 |
18
|
CD Utrera | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 27:67 | 19 |
Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 5: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Melilla | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 41:15 | 66 |
2
|
Atlético Madrid B | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:33 | 65 |
3
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 46:28 | 62 |
4
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 35:23 | 55 |
5
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 48:44 | 52 |
6
|
Villanovense | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 29:25 | 50 |
7
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 49:35 | 48 |
8
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 35:26 | 47 |
9
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43:43 | 46 |
10
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38:39 | 41 |
11
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28:45 | 41 |
12
|
CD Coria | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 31:43 | 39 |
13
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 33:47 | 39 |
14
|
Leganés B | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31:39 | 37 |
15
|
AD Alcorcón B | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 34:42 | 35 |
16
|
CD Diocesano | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 33:43 | 34 |
17
|
Yugo UD Socuéllamos | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 25:41 | 33 |
18
|
Don Benito | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 19:47 | 32 |