Correcaminos UAT - Tepatitlán FC (2-1), Liga de Ascenso, Clausura — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Correcaminos UAT
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-12 | Atlante - Correcaminos UAT | 4 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-03-28 | Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-03-24 | Correcaminos UAT - Venados | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-20 | CD Tapatío - Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-18 | Club Atletico La Paz - Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 1 |
Correcaminos UAT - Tepatitlán FC
Mexico, Liga de Ascenso, Clausura, match Correcaminos UAT - Tepatitlán FC, start time 2023-03-15 03:05:00 international time.
Correcaminos UAT and Tepatitlán FC takes part in the championship Liga de Ascenso, Clausura, Mexico.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tepatitlán FC
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-11 | Leones Negros - Tepatitlán FC | 3 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-05 | Tepatitlán FC - Tlaxcala FC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-03-27 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Tepatitlán FC | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-03-23 | Tepatitlán FC - CD Tapatío | 0 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-19 | Cancún FC - Tepatitlán FC | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Celaya FC | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | 37 |
2
|
CD Tapatío | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | 31 |
3
|
Atlante | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | 30 |
4
|
Club Atlético Morelia | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | 30 |
5
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17:10 | 26 |
6
|
Tepatitlán FC | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:12 | 25 |
7
|
Raya2 Expansión | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:21 | 24 |
8
|
Tlaxcala FC | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15:18 | 23 |
9
|
Venados | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:16 | 22 |
10
|
Pumas Tabasco | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:22 | 22 |
11
|
Correcaminos UAT | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | 22 |
12
|
Leones Negros | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 26:23 | 21 |
13
|
Club Atletico La Paz | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25:29 | 21 |
14
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
15
|
Cancún FC | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | 19 |
16
|
Alacranes de Durango | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | 18 |
17
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:34 | 17 |
18
|
Dorados de Sinaloa | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:35 | 9 |